Archive

February 2019
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
28 February UAE: UAE League Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Ain Und 2.5 G Win
28 February Switzerland: Swiss Cup Thun - Lugano "Elite" Thun Win
27 February Italy: Coppa Italia Monza - Imolese Monza Win
26 February Turkey: Turkish Cup Umraniyespor - Trabzonspor BTS Win
25 February Turkey: Super Lig Besiktas - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce +0.5 AH Win
24 February Spain: LaLiga2 Almeria - Cordoba BTS Win
24 February Slovenia: PrvaLiga Domzale - Rudar "Elite" Domzale -1 AH Win
23 February Germany: Bundesliga Freiburg - Augsburg Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 February Japan: J-League C-Osaka - Kobe Ovr 2.5 G Loss
22 February Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Waalwijk - Volendam "Elite" Ovr 3.5 G Win
21 February Bulgaria: Parva Liga Beroe - Etar Ovr 2.5 G Loss
20 February Italy: Serie C Entella - Pistoiese Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 February England: National League Fylde - Havant BTS Win
18 February Greece: Super League Smyrnis - PAOK PAOK -1.5 AH Win
18 February Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer - Erfurt "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
17 February Denmark: Superliga Randers - FC Copenhagen Und 2.5 G Win
17 February Switzerland: Super League Young Boys - Zurich "Elite" Und 3.5 G Win
16 February Finland: Suomen Cup SJK - Rovaniemi Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 February Croatia: 1. HNL Lok. Zagreb - Rudes Und 3 G Win
15 February Spain: LaLiga2 Cordoba - Granada CF "Elite" BTS Win
14 February World: Europa League Slavia Prague - Genk Slavia Prague 0 AH Draw
13 February World: Champions League Ajax - Real Madrid Real Madrid Win
13 February Italy: Serie C Entella - Pro Vercelli "Elite" Entella Win
12 February England: League Two Newport - MK Dons BTS Loss
11 February Scotland: Scottish Cup Ross County - Inverness Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 February Germany: 3rd Liga Aalen - Meppen BTS Win
10 February Greece: Super League PAOK - Olympiakos "Elite" PAOK Win
09 February Belgium: Jupiler League Charleroi - Oostende Charleroi Loss
09 February England: Premier League Watford - Everton "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
08 February Germany: 3rd Liga Osnabruck - Grossaspach Osnabruck Loss
08 February Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Helmond - Dordrecht "Elite" Dordrecht 0 AH Win
07 February France: Coupe de France Guingamp - Lyon Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 February Germany: DFB Pokal RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg Ovr 2.5 G Loss
06 February Italy: Coppa Italia Viterbese - Ternana "Elite" BTS Win
05 February Scotland: League One Stranraer - Stenhousemuir Ovr 2.5 G Postp
04 February Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - Oss Ovr 3 G Win
04 February Romania: Liga I Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 February Belgium: Jupiler League St. Truiden - Eupen BTS Win
03 February Italy: Serie A Inter - Bologna "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
02 February England: League One Burton - Oxford Utd BTS Loss
02 February Germany: 3rd Liga Grossaspach - Lotte "Elite" Lotte 0 AH Win
01 February Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Roda - Almere City Roda Loss
January 2019
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 January World: Club Friendly Kristiansund - Djurgarden Ovr 2.5 G Loss
30 January Spain: Copa del Rey Betis - Espanyol Betis Loss
30 January Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Dyn. Dresden - A. Bielefeld "Elite" A. Bielefeld 0 AH Win
29 January Portugal: Primeira Liga Portimonense - Chaves Portimonense Win
29 January Scotland: Championship Ayr - Inverness "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 January Turkey: Super Lig Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor BTS Loss
27 January Netherlands: Eredivisie Sittard - Vitesse Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 January England: FA Cup Crystal Palace - Tottenham "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
26 January Scotland: League Two Elgin City - Edinburgh City Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 January England: FA Cup Newcastle - Watford "Elite" Watford 0 AH Win
25 January Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Cambuur - G.A. Eagles Ovr 2.5 G Postp
24 January Greece: Greek Cup OFI Crete - Ergotelis OFI Crete Loss
24 January World: Club Friendly Nordsjaelland - Ventspils "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
23 January Scotland: Premiership Kilmarnock - Rangers BTS Win
22 January World: Asian Cup Qatar - Iraq BTS Loss
21 January England: Championship Bolton - West Brom Ovr 2.5 G Loss
20 January England: Premier League Huddersfield - Man. City Und 3.5 G Win
20 January Spain: LaLiga Barcelona - Leganes "Elite" Ovr 3.5 G Win
19 January England: Premier League Man United - Brighton Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 January Finland: Suomen Cup Ilves - KuPS BTS Win
18 January France: Ligue 2 Metz - Clermont "Elite" BTS Win
17 January Algeria: Ligue 1 MC Alger - CR Belouizdad MC Alger Loss
17 January Spain: Copa del Rey Real Sociedad - Betis "Elite" BTS Win
16 January World: AFC Asian Cup Iran - Iraq Und 2.5 G Win
16 January Portugal: Segunda Liga Benfica B - Academico Viseu "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 January World: Friendly Game Iceland - Estonia Und 2.5 G Win
14 January France: Ligue 2 Red Star - Lens Ovr 2 G Loss
13 January England: Premier League Everton - Bournemouth Everton Win
13 January Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Telstar - Helmond "Elite" Helmond +0.5 AH Win
12 January England: Premier League Burnley - Fulham Burnley 0 AH Win
11 January France: Ligue 2 Valenciennes - Sochaux BTS Loss
10 January Saudi Arabia: Saudi League Al-Faisaly - Al-Nassr Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 January World: Club Friendly Gent - Holstein Kiel "Elite" Gent Win
09 January Portugal: Segunda Liga Ferreira - Leixoes Ferreira Win
08 January England: EFL Trophy Southend - Portsmouth BTS Loss
07 January France: Coupe de France Lille - Sochaux Lille -1 AH Draw
06 January France: Coupe de France Reims - Lens Reims Win
05 January England: National League Gateshead - Maidenhead Gateshead Loss
05 January England: League One Scunthorpe - Coventry "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 January Spain: LaLiga2 Tenerife - Elche CF Tenerife Win
03 January Portugal: Primeira Liga Aves - FC Porto FC Porto -1.5 AH Loss
02 January Portugal: Primeira Liga Nacional - Guimaraes Und 2.5 G Win
01 January England: League One Doncaster - Rochdale Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 January England: Championship Rotherham - Preston "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
December 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 December World: Friendly Game South Korea - Saudi Arabia Ovr 2 G Loss
30 December Saudi Arabia: Saudi League Al-Taawon - Al-Hilal Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 December England: League One Gillingham - Doncaster BTS Win
28 December Brazil: Campeonato Carioca America RJ - Resende RJ BTS Win
27 December England: Premier League Southampton - West Ham BTS Win
26 December England: Championship West Brom - Wigan Ovr 2.5 G Loss
26 December Scotland: Premiership Hearts - Hamilton "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
25 December Israel: Leumit League Nes Tziona - M. Nazareth Ovr 2.5 G Loss
24 December Turkey: Super Lig Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce BTS Loss
24 December World: Friendly Game Palestine - Iran "Elite" BTS Win
23 December Turkey: 1. Lig Osmanlispor - Adanaspor Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 December Germany: 3rd Liga Grossaspach - Jena "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
22 December Italy: Serie A Lazio - Cagliari BTS Win
21 December Saudi Arabia: Saudi League Al-Fateh - Al-Ettifaq Al-Fateh Loss
20 December Poland: Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw Pogon Szczecin Win
19 December World: Club World Cup Kashima - Real Madrid Real Madrid -1.5 AH Win
18 December France: Ligue 1 Caen - Toulouse Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 December Israel: Leumit League Hap. Iksal Imad - Ramat H. Ovr 2 G Win
16 December England: Premier League Southampton - Arsenal Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 December England: League One Doncaster - Scunthorpe Doncaster -1 AH Win
14 December France: Ligue 2 Lorient - Niort BTS Win
13 December World: Europa League Villarreal - Spartak Moscow Villarreal -1 AH Win
13 December World: Europa League Ludogorets - Zurich "Elite" BTS Win
12 December Egypt: Premier League Smouha - Al Ittihad Smouha Loss
12 December World: Champions League Young Boys - Juventus "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 December World: Champions League Galatasaray - FC Porto Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 December Czech Republic: 1. Liga Liberec - Opava Liberec -1 AH Loss
09 December Romania: Liga I Poli Iasi - Calarasi BTS Loss
08 December Turkey: Super Lig Sivasspor - Goztepe Sivasspor Win
08 December Italy: Serie B Spezia - Cosenza "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 December Romania: Liga 2 U. Cluj - Chindia Targoviste U. Cluj Win
06 December Spain: Copa del Rey Real Madrid - Melilla UD Ovr 3.5 G Win
05 December Poland: Polish Cup Sandomierz - Odra Opole Und 2.5 G Win
04 December UAE: UAE League Al Nasr - Al Fujairah Al Nasr Win
03 December Ukraine: Premier League Dyn. Kyiv - Ch. Odessa Dyn. Kyiv -1.5 AH Win
02 December Denmark: Superliga Horsens - FC Copenhagen BTS Win
02 December Poland: Ekstraklasa Cracovia - Lech Poznan "Elite" Cracovia 0 AH Win
01 December Belgium: Jupiler League Charleroi - Cercle Brugge KSV Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 December Spain: LaLiga Valladolid - Leganes "Elite" BTS Win
November 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 November Germany: 3rd Liga Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern BTS Loss
29 November Norway: OBOS-ligaen Aalesund - Sogndal Aalesund 0 AH Win
29 November World: Europa League Zurich - AEK Larnaca "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 November England: Championship Swansea - West Brom BTS Win
28 November World: Champions League Dortmund - Club Brugge "Elite" Club Brugge +1.5 AH Win
27 November World: Champions League CSKA Moscow - Plzen CSKA Moscow Loss
26 November Turkey: Super Lig Goztepe - Basaksehir Und 2.5 G Win
25 November Denmark: 1st Division F. Amager - Koge BTS Loss
25 November Norway: OBOS-ligaen Sogndal - Ull/Kisa "Elite" Sogndal Win
24 November Poland: Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce - Gornik Z. Und 2.5 G Loss
23 November England: League One Coventry - Peterborough BTS Win
23 November Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Maastricht "Elite" Und 3 G Win
22 November Romania: Liga 2 Petrolul - UTA Arad Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 November Hungary: OTP Bank Liga MOL Vidi - Ujpest Ovr 2.5 G Loss
21 November England: FA Cup Bristol Rovers - Barnet "Elite" BTS Win
20 November World: UEFA Nations League Montenegro - Romania Romania 0 AH Win
20 November World: Euro U19 Croatia - Czech Republic "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 November World: UEFA Nations League Germany - Netherlands Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 November Sweden: Superettan Varbergs - Oskarshamns Ovr 2.5 G Loss
18 November Spain: LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Elche CF "Elite" Alcorcon Win
17 November Croatia: 2. HNL Dugopolje - Solin Dugopolje Loss
17 November England: League One Oxford Utd - Gillingham "Elite" Oxford Utd Win
16 November World: Friendly Game Brazil - Uruguay Ovr 2.5 G Loss
15 November Brazil: Serie A Chapecoense SC - Botafogo RJ BTS Loss
15 November World: UEFA Nations League Croatia - Spain "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 November England: National League Gloucester - Woking Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 November England: National League York - Chester Ovr 2.5 G Loss
12 November Romania: Liga I Gaz Metan - Voluntari Gaz Metan Win
11 November Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Ingolstadt - A. Bielefeld BTS Win
10 November Slovakia: Superliga Trencin - Zilina Ovr 2.5 G Loss
09 November Italy: Serie B Perugia - Crotone Perugia 0 AH Win
09 November Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Volendam - Maastricht "Elite" Volendam Win
08 November World: Europa League Genk - Besiktas Genk Loss
07 November Slovenia: PrvaLiga Domzale - ND Gorica Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 November Slovakia: Slovak Cup Zilina - Sered Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 November England: EFL Trophy AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 November Cyprus: 1st Division Nea Salamis - Doxa Ovr 2.5 G Loss
04 November Italy: Serie A Lazio - Spal Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 November Czech Republic: 1. Liga Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 November Czech Republic: 1. Liga Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 November Germany: 3rd Liga Preussen Munster - 1860 Munich BTS Loss
02 November Germany: 3rd Liga Kaiserslautern - Energie Cottbus Kaiserslautern Loss
02 November Belgium: Jupiler League Oostende - Charleroi "Elite" Oostende 0 AH Win
01 November Russia: Russian Cup FC Kryliya - Krasnodar Ovr 2 G Draw
October 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 October Slovenia: Slovenian Cup Domzale - Maribor Ovr 2.5 G Win
31 October Belgium: Jupiler League Antwerp - Genk "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 October Sweden: Superettan Orgryte - Varbergs BTS Win
29 October Cyprus: 1st Division Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca BTS Win
29 October Romania: Liga 1 Concordia - Din. Bucuresti "Elite" Din. Bucuresti Loss
28 October Norway: 1st Division Floro - Asane Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 October Norway: Eliteserien Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
27 October Germany: 3rd Liga Wurzburger Kickers - Hallescher BTS Win
26 October Poland: Ekstraklasa Legnica - Slask Wroclaw Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 October World: Europa League Dudelange - Olympiakos Olympiakos Win
24 October World: Champions League PSV - Tottenham Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 October World: Champions League Roma - CSKA Moscow Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 October England: League One Doncaster - Sunderland "Elite" Sunderland 0 AH Win
22 October Sweden: Superettan Varbergs - Frej Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 October Netherlands: Eredivisie Breda - Willem II Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 October Italy: Serie B Cittadella - Brescia BTS Win
19 October Czech Republic: Division 2 Usti Nad Labem - Mas Taborsko Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 October Czech Republic: Division 2 Znojmo - Pardubice "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 October Romania: Liga 2 Ripensia Timisoara - U. Cluj U. Cluj Loss
17 October Romania: Liga 2 Petrolul - Mioveni Ovr 2.5 G Loss
17 October Italy: Serie C Piacenza - Carrarese "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 October Denmark: 1st Division Roskilde - Naestved Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 October Sweden: Division 1 Angelholms - Kristianstads Ovr 2.5 G Loss
15 October World: UEFA Nations League Estonia - Hungary "Elite" BTS Win
14 October Denmark: 1st Division Koge - Silkeborg BTS Win
13 October Sweden: Division 1 Sandvikens - Nykopings Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 October World: Euro U21 Denmark - Poland Ovr 2.5 G Loss
12 October World: UEFA Nations League Austria - N. Ireland "Elite" Und 2 G Win
11 October Czech Republic: Division 2 Usti Nad Labem - Vitkovice Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 October Japan: YBC Levain Cup Kashiwa - Shonan BTS Win
09 October England: Checkatrade Trophy Plymouth - Swindon BTS Loss
09 October England: Checkatrade Trophy Luton - MK Dons "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 October Sweden: Superettan Frej - Jonkopings Frej 0 AH Draw
07 October Germany: 3rd Liga Meppen - 1860 Munich Ovr 2.5 G Loss
06 October Italy: Serie A Empoli - Roma Roma Win
05 October Austria: 2. Liga Horn - FAC Wien Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 October World: Europa League Qarabag - Arsenal Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 October World: Europa League BATE - PAOK "Elite" BTS Win
03 October England: Championship Nottingham - Millwall Nottingham Loss
02 October England: League Two Colchester - Yeovil Colchester Win
01 October Poland: Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw BTS Loss
01 October Denmark: Superliga Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske "Elite" Ovr 3 G Win
September 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 September Scotland: Premiership Livingston - Rangers Und 2.5 G Win
29 September England: Premier League West Ham - Man United West Ham +0.5 AH Win
28 September Poland: Ekstraklasa Legia - Arka Gdynia Und 2.5 G Win
27 September Slovenia: PrvaLiga Maribor - Rudar Maribor -2 AH Win
26 September Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Aue - Sandhausen Und 2.5 G Win
25 September Turkey: Turkish Cup Erzin - Umraniyespor BTS Win
24 September Greece: Super League Panionios - Olympiakos BTS Loss
23 September Spain: LaLiga Levante - Sevilla Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 September Belgium: Jupiler League Gent - Club Brugge "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 September Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Dyn. Dresden - Darmstadt BTS Win
21 September France: Ligue 2 Chateauroux - Beziers Chateauroux Win
20 September World: Europa League Sporting - Qarabag Sporting -1.5 AH Win
19 September Denmark: 1st Division Koge - F. Amager Und 2.5 G Loss
18 September England: Championship West Brom - Bristol City West Brom Win
18 September World: Champions League Galatasaray - Lok. Moscow "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 September Denmark: Superliga Aalborg - Vejle Vejle +0.5 AH Win
16 September Belgium: Proximus League Westerlo - Lommel SK Westerlo Win
15 September Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Greuther Furth - Holstein Kiel Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 September Finland: Veikkausliiga PS Kemi - Rovaniemi Rovaniemi Win
13 September Finland: Veikkausliiga Ilves - Honka Und 2.5 G Win
13 September Finland: Veikkausliiga SJK - TPS "Elite" SJK Win
12 September Slovenia: Slovenian Cup Mura - Rudar BTS Loss
11 September World: Euro U21 Wales - Portugal Portugal -1 AH Win
10 September World: UEFA Nations League Portugal - Italy BTS Loss
09 September Sweden: Division 1 Umea FC - Forward Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 September England: League One Barnsley - Walsall BTS Win
08 September Poland: Division 1 Drutex-Bytovia - Tychy "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 September World: Euro U21 Bosnia - Switzerland Bosnia Win
06 September World: Club Friendly Lokeren - Excelsior Ovr 2.5 G Loss
05 September UAE: Arabian Gulf Cup Al Jazira - Al Fujairah Ovr 3.5 G Win
04 September England: Checkatrade Trophy Oldham - Barnsley Barnsley Win
03 September Israel: Leumit League Ironi Rishon - Hap. Katamon Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 September Greece: Super League Levadiakos - Smyrnis "Elite" Levadiakos Win
02 September Denmark: Superliga Odense - Nordsjaelland Und 2.5 G Win
01 September Spain: LaLiga Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid Ovr 2.5 G Loss
August 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 August Denmark: Superliga Horsens - Vejle Und 2.5 G Win
30 August World: Europa League Qarabag - Sheriff Tiraspol Qarabag Win
29 August Serbia: Prva Liga Radnicki - Novi Pazar Und 2.5 G Win
29 August Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga Tiszakecske - Cegledi "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
28 August England: Carabao Cup Brighton - Southampton Southampton 0 AH Win
27 August Romania: Liga I FC Botosani - Sepsi Und 2.5 G Win
26 August Germany: Bundesliga Dortmund - RB Leipzig Dortmund Win
25 August England: Championship Derby - Preston Derby 0 AH Win
24 August Bulgaria: Parva Liga Lok. Plovdiv - Cherno More Lok. Plovdiv 0 AH Loss
24 August Finland: Veikkausliiga VPS - Mariehamn "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
23 August World: Europa League Rangers - Ufa Rangers Win
22 August World: Champions League Young Boys - D. Zagreb Ovr 2.5 G Loss
21 August England: League Two Yeovil - Oldham Yeovil 0 AH Draw
21 August England: League Two Newport - Notts County "Elite" BTS Win
20 August Sweden: Allsvenskan Goteborg - Ostersunds BTS Win
19 August Croatia: 1. HNL Hajduk Split - Gorica Und 3 G Win
19 August Norway: Eliteserien Kristiansund - Rosenborg "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
18 August England: Premier League Leicester - Wolves Leicester Win
17 August Sweden: Superettan Falkenbergs - Halmstad Ovr 2.5 G Loss
16 August World: Europa League Molde - Hibernian Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 August World: Europa League Luzern - Olympiakos "Elite" Olympiakos Win
15 August South Korea: K League 1 Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai BTS Win
14 August China: Super League Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang F.C. Beijing Guoan -1.5 AH Win
14 August France: Coupe de la Ligue Le Havre - Bourg Peronnas "Elite" Le Havre -1 AH Win
13 August Germany: 3rd Liga Preussen Munster - Lotte Ovr 2.5 G Loss
13 August Sweden: Superettan Jonkopings - Varnamo "Elite" BTS Win
12 August Denmark: Superligaen Aalborg - Nordsjaelland BTS Loss
11 August England: Championship Middlesbrough - Birmingham Middlesbrough Win
10 August Poland: Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk - Legnica Lechia Gdansk Win
10 August France: Ligue 2 Brest - Paris FC "Elite" BTS Win
09 August World: Europa League Spartaks - Suduva Ovr 2 G Loss
08 August Germany: 3rd Liga Hansa Rostock - Wehen Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 August Germany: 3rd Liga Jena - Hallescher BTS Loss
06 August Sweden: Allsvenskan Sundsvall - Norrkoping BTS Win
06 August Sweden: Superettan Varnamo - Landskrona "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
05 August China: Super League Hebei - Tianjin Teda Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 August Denmark: 1st Division Roskilde - Fredericia "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 August Czech Republic: 1. Liga Liberec - Teplice BTS Win
03 August Austria: 2. Liga BW Linz - A. Klagenfurt Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 August France: Ligue 2 Troyes - Brest "Elite" BTS Win
02 August World: Europa League Laci - Molde Ovr 2.5 G Loss
01 August China: Super League Changchun Yatai - Dalian Yifang F.C. BTS Loss
July 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 July World: Champions League H. Beer Sheva - D. Zagreb BTS Win
31 July Norway: 1st Division Ham-Kam - Viking "Elite" Ovr 3 G Win
30 July Russia: Premier League Ufa - Lok. Moscow Lok. Moscow 0 AH Draw
30 July Finland: Veikkausliiga TPS - Ilves "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 July Croatia: 1. HNL Osijek - Hajduk Split Und 2.5 G Loss
29 July Russia: Premier League Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar "Elite" BTS Win
28 July Germany: 3rd Liga Zwickau - Hallescher BTS Loss
28 July Finland: Ykkonen Jaro - Ekenas "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 July Czech Republic: Division 2 Jihlava - Pardubice Und 2.5 G Win
27 July Czech Republic: Division 2 Vitkovice - Sokolov "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
26 July World: Europa League St. Gallen - Sarpsborg Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 July World: Europa League Hibernian - Asteras Tripolis "Elite" BTS Win
25 July Japan: J-League C-Osaka - Kashima Und 2.5 G Win
25 July World: Club Friendly Salzburg - Rizespor "Elite" Salzburg -1 AH Win
24 July World: Club Friendly Valencia - Lausanne Ovr 2.5 G Loss
24 July Scotland: League Cup, Group F Airdrieonians - Annan "Elite" BTS Win
23 July Ireland: Premier Division Cork City - Derry City Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 July Denmark: Superliga Brondby - Vejle Brondby -1.5 AH Loss
22 July Czech Republic: Division 2 Brno - Jihlava "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 July Bulgaria: Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv - Levski BTS Loss
20 July Czech Republic: 1. Liga Dukla Prague - Plzen Plzen Win
19 July World: Europa League Gandzasar - Lech Poznan Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 July World: Europa League Osijek - Petrocub "Elite" BTS Win
18 July China: Super League Dalian Yifang F.C. - Hebei Ovr 2.5 G Loss
18 July World: Champions League Rosenborg - Valur "Elite" BTS Win
18 July World: Club Friendly Tubize - St. Liege "Elite" Und 3 G Win
17 July China: Super League Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG Ovr 2.5 G Loss
16 July Denmark: Superliga FC Copenhagen - Horsens FC Copenhagen -1.5 AH Loss
15 July Denmark: Superliga Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg Nordsjaelland Win
14 July Belarus: Vysshaya League Vitebsk - Neman Vitebsk Win
14 July Finland: Veikkausliiga HJK - TPS "Elite" BTS Win
13 July Belarus: Vysshaya League Slutsk - FC Gomel Slutsk Loss
12 July World: Europa League Lahti - Hafnarfjordur BTS Loss
12 July World: Europa League FK Liepaja - Hacken "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 July South Korea: K League 1 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu Und 2.5 G Win
10 July World: Champions League Flora - H. Beer Sheva Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 July World: Club Friendly Bochum - Zurich Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 July Sweden: Allsvenskan Djurgarden - Norrkoping Und 2.5 G Win
08 July Norway: Eliteserien Odd - Lillestrom "Elite" Odd Win
07 July Finland: Ykkonen AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola BTS Loss
06 July Ireland: Premier Division Derry City - Limerick Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 July World: World Cup Uruguay - France "Elite" France Win
05 July World: Club Friendly Sturm Graz - Middlesbrough Ovr 2.5 G Loss
04 July World: Club Friendly Jagiellonia - CFR Cluj Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 July Sweden: Allsvenskan Sirius - Sundsvall BTS Win
02 July World: World Cup Belgium - Japan Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 July Finland: Kakkonen Mikkelin - Gnistan Ovr 2.5 G Loss
June 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 June Sweden: Superettan GAIS - Norrby GAIS Win
29 June Ireland: Division 1 Galway - Shelbourne Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 June World: World Cup Senegal - Colombia Colombia Win
27 June World: Club Friendly FK Teplice - Usti Nad Labem BTS Win
26 June Norway: 1st Division Mjondalen - Nest-Sotra Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 June World: World Cup Denmark - France "Elite" Denmark +0.5 AH Win
25 June Sweden: Superettan Degerfors - Falkenbergs Ovr 2.5 G Loss
25 June Sweden: Superettan Brage - Halmstad "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 June Norway: Eliteserien Start - Kristiansund Ovr 2.5 G Loss
24 June Norway: 1st Division Tromsdalen - Floro "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
23 June World: World Cup Germany - Sweden Und 2.5 G Loss
23 June World: World Cup Belgium - Tunisia "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 June World: World Cup Brazil - Costa Rica Ovr 2.5 G Loss
21 June World: World Cup Argentina - Croatia Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 June World: World Cup Denmark - Australia "Elite" BTS Win
20 June Finland: Ykkonen AC Oulu - JJK Jyvaskyla BTS Win
19 June Lithuania: A Liga Atlantas - Kauno Zalgiris Und 2.5 G Postp
19 June World: World Cup Poland - Senegal "Elite" Senegal +0.5 AH Win
18 June World: World Cup Belgium - Panama Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 June Kazakhstan: Premier League FC Aktobe - Ordabasy Und 2.5 G Loss
16 June Belarus: Vysshaya League Torpedo Minsk - Slutsk Slutsk Win
15 June Finland: Kakkonen Vaajakoski - PEPO PEPO Win
14 June Sweden: Superettan Halmstad - Helsingborg Halmstad 0 AH Win
13 June Estonia: Esiliiga Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco Levadia U21 Win
13 June Belarus: Vysshaya League BATE - FC Gomel "Elite" BATE -1.5 AH Win
12 June Sweden: Superettan GAIS - Orgryte BTS Win
11 June Norway: Eliteserien Tromso - Rosenborg Tromso +0.5 AH Win
10 June Norway: 1st Division Mjondalen - Ham-Kam BTS Win
09 June Denmark: 2nd Division Naestved - Marienlyst Ovr 3.5 G Loss
08 June Vietnam: V-League Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 June Malaysia: Premier League UiTM - Sabah Sabah 0 AH Win
06 June Sweden: Division 1 Angelholms - Mjallby Mjallby Loss
05 June World: COSAFA Cup Namibia - South Africa Ovr 2 G Win
05 June World: Baltic Cup Lithuania - Latvia "Elite" BTS Win
04 June Sweden: Superettan Jonkopings - AFC Eskilstuna Und 2 G Win
03 June Sweden: Superettan Landskrona - GAIS Und 2.5 G Win
02 June Sweden: Superettan Norrby - Brage Ovr 2.5 G Loss
01 June Romania: Liga 1 Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Und 2.5 G Win
May 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 May Kazakhstan: Premier League Ordabasy - Atyrau Atyrau +1 AH Win
30 May World: Baltic Cup Estonia - Lithuania Estonia Win
29 May Belarus: Vysshaya League Brest - Dnepr Mogilev BTS Win
28 May South Korea: K League 2 Anyang - Seoul E. Anyang 0 AH Win
27 May Finland: Ykkonen Klubi 04 - AC Oulu Und 2.5 G Win
26 May Finland: Veikkausliiga Ilves - TPS Ilves Win
25 May Ireland: Division 1 Athlone - Longford BTS Win
24 May Sweden: Allsvenskan Dalkurd - Elfsborg Elfsborg 0 AH Win
23 May Croatia: Croatia Cup D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split D. Zagreb Win
23 May Sweden: Allsvenskan Norrkoping - Sundsvall "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
22 May Sweden: Superettan Osters - GAIS BTS Win
21 May Denmark: Superliga Silkeborg - Helsingor Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 May Norway: Eliteserien Start - Bodo/Glimt "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
20 May Portugal: Taca de Portugal Aves - Sporting Sporting -1 AH Loss
19 May Sweden: Superettan Frej - Landskrona Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 May Czech Republic: 1. Liga Brno - Jihlava "Elite" Jihlava +0.5 AH Win
18 May England: League Two Notts County - Coventry Notts County 0 AH Loss
17 May England: League Two Exeter - Lincoln Exeter 0 AH Win
16 May Norway: Eliteserien Odd - Sandefjord Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 May Norway: 2nd Division Honefoss - Fredrikstad "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
15 May Ireland: Premier Division St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers Ovr 2 G Draw
14 May Denmark: Superliga Brondby - Midtjylland Brondby Loss
14 May England: Championship Fulham - Derby "Elite" Fulham -1 AH Win
13 May Denmark: Superliga Aalborg - FC Copenhagen Ovr 2.5 G Loss
12 May Denmark: 1st Division Viborg - Esbjerg Und 2.5 G Win
12 May Spain: LaLiga Betis - Sevilla "Elite" Ovr 3 G Win
11 May Ireland: Premier Division Dundalk - Sligo Rovers Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 May France: National Cholet - US Creteil "Elite" US Creteil +1 AH Win
10 May Sweden: Svenska Cup Djurgarden - Malmo FF Und 2.5 G Loss
09 May Poland: Ekstraklasa Wisla - Zaglebie BTS Loss
09 May Spain: LaLiga Barcelona - Villarreal "Elite" Ovr 3.5 G Win
09 May Norway: NM Cup Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger "Elite" Ovr 3.5 G Win
08 May Belgium: First Division A Mouscron - Lierse Ovr 2.5 G Loss
07 May Spain: LaLiga Leganes - Levante Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 May Norway: Eliteserien Odd - Start Odd Win
05 May Norway: 1st Division Ham-Kam - Strommen Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 May Germany: 3rd Liga Zwickau - Fortuna Koln "Elite" Zwickau Win
04 May France: Ligue 2 Brest - Quevilly Rouen Brest Win
04 May Ireland: Premier Division Waterford - Dundalk "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 May Finland: Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi - Honka Rovaniemi Loss
03 May Slovenia: PrvaLiga ND Gorica - Celje "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 May Scotland: League One Stirling - Peterhead Ovr 2.5 G Loss
01 May England: League Two Chesterfield - Newport Chesterfield Win
April 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 April Spain: LaLiga Betis - Malaga Betis -1 AH Draw
30 April Italy: Serie B Palermo - Bari "Elite" Bari +0.5 AH Win
29 April Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Heidenheim - Sandhausen Heidenheim 0 AH Win
29 April Greece: Super League Panathinaikos - PAOK "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 April Sweden: Superettan Landskrona - Varnamo Ovr 2.5 G Loss
28 April Germany: Bundesliga Hertha Berlin - Augsburg "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 April France: Ligue 2 Bourg Peronnas - Brest Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 April Sweden: Superettan GAIS - Gefle "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
26 April World: Europa League Marseille - Salzburg Ovr 2.5 G Loss
26 April World: Europa League Arsenal - Atl. Madrid "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
26 April Egypt: Premier League Al Ahly - Zamalek "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 April Norway: Eliteserien Stabaek - Start Stabaek Loss
24 April Austria: Erste Liga Neustadt - A. Lustenau Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 April Norway: Eliteserien Odd - Sarpsborg Ovr 2 G Win
22 April Denmark: 2nd Division AB Copenhagen - VSK Aarhus Ovr 2.5 G Loss
22 April England: Premier League Arsenal - West Ham "Elite" Arsenal -1.5 AH Win
21 April France: Ligue 1 Guingamp - Monaco Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 April Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Greuther Furth - Bochum BTS Win
19 April Spain: LaLiga Alaves - Girona Alaves 0 AH Loss
19 April Spain: LaLiga Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 April Netherlands: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse AZ Alkmaar Win
18 April Netherlands: Eredivisie Excelsior - Heracles "Elite" Heracles +0.5 AH Win
17 April Sweden: Allsvenskan Sundsvall - Trelleborgs BTS Loss
16 April Ireland: Premier Division Bray - Shamrock Rovers Ovr 2.5 G Loss
16 April Norway: Eliteserien Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
15 April Norway: Eliteserien Stromsgodset - Odd BTS Loss
14 April Bulgaria: First League Levski - Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 AH Win
13 April Denmark: Superliga Aarhus - Helsingor Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 April Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup Gabala - Neftci Baku BTS Win
11 April Hungary: OTP Bank Liga Honved - MOL Vidi Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 April Scotland: Championship Dundee Utd - St. Mirren Ovr 2.5 G Loss
10 April England: Championship QPR - Sheffield Wed "Elite" QPR Win
09 April Spain: LaLiga Villarreal - Ath. Bilbao Villarreal Loss
08 April Netherlands: Eredivisie Twente - Feyenoord BTS Win
07 April Germany: 2nd Bundesliga Nurnberg - Heidenheim BTS Win
06 April Netherlands: Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven - Graafschap Graafschap Win
05 April Belarus: Vysshaya League Slutsk - Neman BTS Win
04 April Cyprus: 1st Division Anorthosis - APOEL Und 2.5 G Win
03 April France: Ligue 2 Tours - Valenciennes BTS Win
02 April England: Championship Sunderland - Sheffield Wed BTS Win
01 April Austria: Bundesliga Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna BTS Win
01 April Belgium: Pro League Anderlecht - Gent "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
March 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 March ENGLAND: Premier League West Ham vs Southampton Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 March ENGLAND: Championship Cardiff vs Burton Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 March ITALY: Serie B Empoli vs Salernitana Ovr 2.5 G Lose
28 March ROMANIA: Liga 2 Clinceni vs Pandurii Clinceni Win
27 March SCOTLAND: Championship St. Mirren vs Dumbarton St. Mirren -1 AH Win
26 March WORLD: Friendly International Albania vs Norway BTS Lose
26 March IRELAND: Division 1 Drogheda vs Finn Harps "Elite" Drogheda Win
26 March IRELAND: League Cup Bray vs Shelbourne "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 March NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Volendam vs Den Bosch Und 2.5 G Win
24 March ENGLAND: League Two Forest Green vs Mansfield BTS Lose
23 March WORLD: Friendly International Bulgaria vs Bosnia Bosnia Win
22 March WORLD: Club Friendly Leverkusen vs Bochum Ovr 3 G Win
21 March EUROPE: Euro U19 Hungary U19 vs England U19 Ovr 3.5 G Win
20 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Kapfenberg vs BW Linz BW Linz 0 AH Win
19 March SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Winterthur vs Servette BTS Win
18 March DENMARK: Superliga Lyngby vs Horsens Und 2.5 G Win
17 March CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko Mlada Boleslav Lose
16 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Ried vs Wacker Innsbruck BTS Win
15 March PARAGUAY: Primera Division Guarani vs Sp. Luqueno Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 March SLOVENIA: Prva liga Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rudar BTS Lose
14 March EGYPT: Premier League Zamalek vs El Raja "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 March ENGLAND: Championship Barnsley vs Norwich BTS Win
12 March IRELAND: Premier Division St. Patricks vs Dundalk Dundalk Lose
11 March ROMANIA: Liga 1 FCSB vs FC Viitorul FCSB Win
10 March GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth vs Kaiserslautern Ovr 2 G Win
10 March GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth vs Kaiserslautern BTS Win
09 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga A. Lustenau vs Kapfenberg Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 March SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Rapperswil vs Aarau BTS Lose
08 March EUROPE: Europa League Marseille vs Ath Bilbao "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 March TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig Erzurum BB vs Eskisehirspor BTS Win
06 March GERMANY: 3. Liga Unterhaching vs Erfurt Unterhaching -1 AH Lose
05 March NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Sittard vs Maastricht Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 March DENMARK: 1st Division Viborg vs Nykobing Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 March RUSSIA: Premier League Zenit vs Amkar Ovr 2.5 G Lose
03 March ENGLAND: Premier League Burnley vs Everton "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 March GERMANY: Bundesliga B. Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 March PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Nacional vs Oliveirense Nacional Win
February 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
28 February INDIA: ISL Goa vs ATK Goa Win
27 February ITALY: Serie B Novara vs Foggia BTS Lose
27 February BULGARIA: Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 February ENGLAND: League One AFC Wimbledon vs Blackburn "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 February TURKEY: Super Lig Basaksehir vs Genclerbirligi Basaksehir -1 AH Lose
25 February PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Leixoes vs U. Madeira Leixoes Lose
25 February SPAIN: LaLiga Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 February ENGLAND: National League Fylde vs Dover Ath. BTS Win
23 February PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Rio Ave vs Aves BTS Lose
22 February EUROPE: Europa League Plzen vs Partizan Und 2.5 G Win
21 February ENGLAND: Championship Bristol City vs Fulham Und 2.5 G Win
21 February SPAIN: LaLiga Leganes vs Real Madrid "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 February SPAIN: LaLiga Leganes vs Real Madrid "Elite" BTS Win
20 February ENGLAND: Championship Millwall vs Sheffield Wed Und 2.5 G Lose
19 February ISRAEL: Ligat ha Al Beitar Jerusalem vs Yehuda BTS Lose
19 February SPAIN: LaLiga Getafe vs Celta Vigo "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 February SPAIN: LaLiga2 Leonesa vs Rayo Vallecano Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 February ENGLAND: National League Fylde vs Leyton Orient Und 2.5 G Win
16 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Le Havre BTS Win
15 February EUROPE: Europa League Copenhagen vs Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid -1 AH Win
14 February ITALY: Coppa Italia Lecce vs Cosenza Ovr 2.5 G Lose
13 February WORLD: Club Friendly Kalju vs RFS Ovr 3.5 G Win
12 February TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig Adanaspor AS vs Gaziantep BTS Win
11 February ENGLAND: Premier League Huddersfield vs Bournemouth BTS Win
10 February GERMANY: Bundesliga Hannover vs Freiburg Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 February GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Bochum vs Darmstadt Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 February WORLD: Club Friendly FC Gomel vs Ural Ovr 3.5 G Win
07 February TURKEY: Turkish Cup Kayserispor vs Akhisar Genclik BTS Win
06 February CYPRUS: First Division AEK Larnaca vs Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini +2 AH Win
05 February ISRAEL: Leumit League H. Ironi Rishon vs H. Nazareth H. Nazareth +0.5 AH Win
04 February ENGLAND: Premier League Crystal Palace vs Newcastle Ovr 2 G Draw
03 February GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim vs St. Pauli Heidenheim 0 AH Win
02 February ITALY: Serie B Empoli vs Palermo BTS Lose
01 February WORLD: Club Friendly Triglav vs Ruzomberok Ruzomberok Win
January 2018
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 January SCOTLAND: Premiership Ross County vs Aberdeen BTS Win
30 January ITALY: Coppa Italia Atalanta vs Juventus Ovr 2 G Lose
30 January BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Kortrijk vs Genk "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 January PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Academica vs U. Madeira Academica -1 AH Win
28 January BELGIUM: Jupiler League Gent vs Club Brugge Ovr 2.5 G Lose
27 January ITALY: Serie B Palermo vs Brescia Palermo Win
26 January NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Waalwijk vs Jong Ajax Ovr 3 G Win
25 January WORLD: Club Friendly Frej vs Dalkurd Dalkurd Win
24 January BELGIUM: Jupiler League Eupen vs Charleroi Charleroi 0 AH Lose
23 January ENGLAND: National League North Harrogate vs Stockport Harrogate Win
22 January TURKEY: Super Lig Kayserispor vs Galatasaray Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 January GERMANY: Bundesliga Schalke vs Hannover BTS Win
20 January GERMANY: Bundesliga B. Monchengladbach vs Augsburg Ovr 2.5 G Lose
19 January PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Setubal vs Sporting Ovr 2.5 G Lose
19 January SPAIN: LaLiga Getafe vs Ath Bilbao "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 January BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista Bragantino vs Botafogo SP Ovr 2 G Draw
17 January TURKEY: Turkish Cup Osmanlispor vs Besiktas Ovr 3 G Draw
16 January FRANCE: Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio vs Orleans AC Ajaccio Lose
16 January TURKEY: Turkish Cup Bursaspor vs Genclerbirligi "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 January NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Oss vs Nijmegen Ovr 3.5 G Lose
15 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Betis vs Leganes "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 January GERMANY: Bundesliga FC Koln vs Monchengladbach Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 January ENGLAND: National League North Alfreton vs Darlington Und 3 G Win
13 January SPAIN: LaLiga Eibar - Atl. Madrid "Elite" Und 3.5 G Win
12 January FRANCE: Ligue 2 Orleans vs Reims Ovr 2 G Draw
11 January WORLD: Club Friendly Kapfenberg vs AC Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger Win
10 January PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal Rio Ave vs Aves Ovr 2 G Win
09 January WORLD: Club Friendly Regensburg vs LASK Linz Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 January CYPRUS: First Division Aris vs Doxa Doxa +0.5 AH Lose
08 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Brighton vs Crystal Palace "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Brighton vs Crystal Palace "Elite" BTS Win
07 January ENGLAND: National League North United of Manchester vs Southport Ovr 3 G Win
06 January WORLD: Club Friendly RB Leipzig vs Dukla Prague Und 2.5 G Win
06 January ITALY: Serie A Cagliari vs Juventus "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
05 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Liverpool vs Everton Liverpool -1 AH Draw
04 January SPAIN: Copa del Rey Celta Vigo vs Barcelona Barcelona Lose
03 January CYPRUS: First Division Paphos vs Ol. Nicosia Und 2.5 G Win
02 January ENGLAND: Championship Fulham vs Ipswich Fulham Win
01 January ENGLAND: Premier League Everton vs Manchester United Ovr 2 G Draw
December 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 December ISRAEL: Ligat ha Al Ashkelon vs H. Beer Sheva Ovr 2.5 G Lose
31 December WALES: Premier League Cardiff Metropolitan vs Barry "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 December ENGLAND: National League Leyton Orient vs Bromley BTS Lose
29 December SCOTLAND: Championship St. Mirren vs Dundee Utd Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 December ASIA: Gulf Cup of Nations Iraq vs Yemen "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 December ITALY: Serie B Perugia vs Empoli BTS Win
27 December SCOTLAND: Premiership Hamilton vs Kilmarnock BTS Draw
26 December ENGLAND: League One Blackburn vs Rochdale Und 2.5 G Win
25 December ASIA: Gulf Cup of Nations Oman vs Kuwait Und 2 G Win
24 December TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig Manisaspor vs Balikesirspor Balikesirspor Lose
23 December ENGLAND: Championship Derby vs Millwall Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 December ITALY: Serie C FeralpiSalo vs Reggiana FeralpiSalo Win
21 December ITALY: Serie B Spezia vs Avellino Spezia Win
20 December ITALY: Coppa Italia Atalanta vs Sassuolo BTS Win
19 December GERMANY: DFB Pokal Paderborn vs Ingolstadt Und 2.5 G Win
18 December EGYPT: Premier League Al Nasr vs El Masry Ovr 2 G Win
17 December SPAIN: LaLiga Girona vs Getafe Getafe +0.5 AH Lose
16 December TURKEY: Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor Und 3 G Win
15 December UAE: Arabian Gulf Cup Al Dhafra vs Al Nasr Al Nasr Win
14 December EGYPT: Premier League Misr Elmaqasah vs Al Nasr Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Bucaspor vs Sivasspor Und 3 G Win
12 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Bursaspor vs Adanaspor Ovr 3 G Lose
12 December ENGLAND: Premier League Crystal Palace vs Watford "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 December ROMANIA: Liga 1 Sepsi vs Poli Iasi Ovr 2 G Win
10 December ENGLAND: Premier League Southampton vs Arsenal Und 2.5 G Win
09 December GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim Und 2.5 G Win
08 December UAE: UAE League Al Dhafra vs Al Ain Al Dhafra +1.5 AH Win
07 December EUROPE: Europa League Villarreal vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Und 2.5 G Win
06 December EUROPE: Champions League Feyenoord vs Napoli BTS Win
05 December EUROPE: Champions League Manchester United vs CSKA Moscow BTS Win
04 December EGYPT: Premier League Al Nasr vs El Daklyeh Al Nasr 0 AH Lose
03 December SERBIA: Super Liga Javor vs FK Vozdovac Ovr 2 G Win
02 December SERBIA: Super Liga Backa vs Crvena zvezda Backa +1.5 AH Win
01 December AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Qarabag vs Neftci Baku Und 2.5 G Win
November 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 November GREECE: Greek Cup Panegialios FC vs Panionios Und 2.5 G Win
29 November EGYPT: Premier League El Daklyeh vs El-Entag El-Entag 0 AH Win
28 November BULGARIA: Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe Und 2.5 G Win
27 November ENGLAND: Championship QPR vs Brentford Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 November RUSSIA: Premier League Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0 AH Win
25 November ENGLAND: League Two Wycombe vs Yeovil Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 November ITALY: Serie B Empoli vs Frosinone BTS Win
23 November EUROPE: Europa League AC Milan vs Austria Vienna Und 3.5 G Lose
23 November EUROPE: Europa League Ath Bilbao vs Hertha Berlin "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 November ENGLAND: Championship Middlesbrough vs Birmingham Middlesbrough Win
21 November EUROPE: Champions League Monaco vs RB Leipzig Monaco 0 AH Lose
21 November EUROPE: Champions League Sevilla vs Liverpool "Elite" Ovr 3 G Win
21 November EUROPE: Champions League Manchester City vs Feyenoord "Elite" Und 4 G Win
20 November SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Vaduz vs Schaffhausen BTS Lose
19 November NORWAY: Eliteserien Valerenga vs Odd Ovr 2.5 G Lose
19 November ENGLAND: Championship Leeds vs Middlesbrough "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 November CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Liberec vs Ostrava "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 November CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Liberec vs Ostrava "Elite" BTS Win
17 November CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Sparta Prague vs Jihlava Ovr 2.5 G Lose
16 November BRAZIL: Serie A Chapecoense-SC vs Vitoria BTS Win
15 November DENMARK: 1st Division Nykobing vs Fredericia Fredericia 0 AH Win
14 November BRAZIL: Serie B Londrina vs Guarani BTS Lose
14 November EUROPE: World Cup Ireland vs Denmark "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 November EUROPE: World Cup Ireland vs Denmark "Elite" BTS Win
13 November WORLD: Friendly International Poland vs Mexico Und 2.5 G Win
12 November GERMANY: Regionalliga West RW Essen vs Dusseldorf II BTS Lose
12 November HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga Soproni VSE vs Gyor "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 November ITALY: Serie B Cittadella vs Parma "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 November ENGLAND: League Two Morecambe vs Wycombe Wycombe Lose
10 November ENGLAND: League Two Newport vs Port Vale BTS Win
09 November WORLD: Friendly International Scotland vs Netherlands Und 2 G Win
09 November BRAZIL: Serie A Fluminense vs Coritiba "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 November ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Grimsby Town vs Sunderland U23 Und 2.5 G Win
07 November ITALY: Serie C Catanzaro vs Monopoli Monopoli 0 AH Lose
06 November DENMARK: 1st Division Fredericia vs Viborg Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 November NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Ajax vs Utrecht Ajax -1.5 AH Lose
04 November GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin vs St. Pauli Union Berlin Win
03 November SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 November EUROPE: Europa League Basaksehir vs Hoffenheim Und 2.5 G Win
01 November EUROPE: Champions League Napoli vs Manchester City Manchester City 0 AH Win
October 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 October CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 Znojmo vs Vlasim Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 October FRANCE: Ligue 2 Chateauroux vs Lens Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 October CYPRUS: First Division Apollon vs Doxa Apollon -1.5 AH Win
28 October FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HJK vs Rovaniemi Rovaniemi +2 AH Win
27 October SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional Al-Taawon vs Ohud Al-Taawon Win
26 October LITHUANIA: A Lyga Atlantas vs Zalgiris Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 October ITALY: Serie A Bologna vs Lazio Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 October AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna "Elite" Rapid Vienna Win
24 October ITALY: Serie B Perugia vs Cesena BTS Lose
23 October PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Portimonense Guimaraes Lose
23 October TURKEY: Super Lig Besiktas vs Basaksehir "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
22 October TURKEY: Super Lig Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce Ovr 2.5 G Lose
21 October SPAIN: LaLiga Levante vs Getafe BTS Win
20 October FRANCE: Ligue 2 Nimes vs Brest Nimes Win
19 October UAE: UAE League Al Fujairah vs Al Dhafra Und 3 G Win
18 October POLAND: Division 1 GKS Katowice vs Olsztyn Und 2.5 G Lose
18 October EUROPE: Champions League Juventus vs Sporting "Elite" BTS Win
17 October EUROPE: UEFA Youth League Maribor U19 vs Liverpool U19 Liverpool U19 -1 AH Win
16 October FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HJK vs Lahti Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 October DENMARK: 1st Division Skive vs Roskilde Roskilde Win
14 October GERMANY: Bundesliga Hertha Berlin vs Schalke Schalke 0 AH Win
13 October BULGARIA: Vtora liga Montana vs Tsarsko Selo Und 2.5 G Win
12 October KUWAIT: Premier League Al Tadamon vs Al Jahra Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 October SPAIN: LaLiga2 R. Oviedo vs Tenerife Und 2.5 G Win
10 October SPAIN: LaLiga2 Leonesa vs Gijon Ovr 2.5 G Lose
10 October SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup Ecuador vs Argentina "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 October SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup Ecuador vs Argentina "Elite" BTS Win
09 October EUROPE: World Cup Serbia vs Georgia Ovr 3 G Lose
08 October BELGIUM: Proximus League KSV Roeselare vs St. Gilloise Und 2.5 G Win
07 October ENGLAND: League Two Lincoln City vs Chesterfield Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 October EUROPE: World Cup Liechtenstein vs Israel Und 2.5 G Win
06 October EUROPE: World Cup Austria vs Serbia "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 October EUROPE: World Cup Austria vs Serbia "Elite" BTS Win
05 October ITALY: Serie C Pordenone vs Gubbio Pordenone -1 AH Lose
04 October ITALY: Serie C Viterbese vs Pro Piacenza Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 October NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Fredrikstad vs Ull/Kisa Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 October GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Dusseldorf vs Duisburg BTS Win
01 October DENMARK: Superliga Silkeborg vs Nordsjaelland Ovr 2.5 G Win
September 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 September SPAIN: LaLiga Levante vs Alaves Levante Lose
30 September EUROPE: Europa League Sevilla vs Malaga "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
29 September FRANCE: Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio vs Bourg Peronnas AC Ajaccio Win
28 September EUROPE: Europa League Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen Lose
28 September EUROPE: Europa League Konyaspor vs Guimaraes "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 September EUROPE: Europa League Konyaspor vs Guimaraes "Elite" BTS Win
27 September PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Santa Clara vs Varzim Santa Clara Lose
27 September DENMARK: Landspokal Cup Vendsyssel FF vs Sonderjyske "Elite" Sonderjyske Win
26 September ENGLAND: Championship Barnsley vs QPR Ovr 2.5 G Lose
26 September ENGLAND: League One Doncaster vs Shrewsbury "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 September SWEDEN: Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna vs Goteborg Ovr 2.5 G Lose
24 September BELGIUM: Jupiler League Charleroi vs Club Brugge KV BTS Win
23 September CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla Prague Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 September POLAND: Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z. "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 September FRANCE: Ligue 2 Sochaux vs AC Ajaccio BTS Win
21 September SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Orebro vs AFC Eskilstuna Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 September ITALY: Serie A Lazio vs Napoli Ovr 3 G Win
19 September ENGLAND: League One Wigan vs Northampton Wigan -1 AH Draw
18 September CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Plzen vs Zlin Plzen -1 AH Draw
17 September ITALY: Serie A Genoa vs Lazio BTS Win
16 September GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Ingolstadt St. Pauli 0 AH Lose
16 September BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Vitebsk vs FC Gomel "Elite" Vitebsk Win
15 September FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HIFK vs JJK Jyvaskyla Ovr 2.5 G Lose
14 September ICELAND: Pepsideild Vestmannaeyjar vs Grindavik BTS Win
13 September ENGLAND: National League North Darlington vs United of Manchester Und 3.5 G Win
12 September ENGLAND: Championship Leeds vs Birmingham Leeds Win
11 September NORWAY: Eliteserien Molde vs Odd Molde Win
10 September SPAIN: LaLiga Ath Bilbao vs Girona Ath Bilbao Win
09 September ENGLAND: Championship Leeds vs Burton Leeds -1 AH Win
08 September NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Oss vs Dordrecht Oss Win
07 September FINLAND: Ykkonen OPS vs AC Oulu BTS Win
07 September ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin Leiknir vs IR Reykjavik "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 September ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin Leiknir vs IR Reykjavik "Elite" BTS Lose
06 September RUSSIA: Division 1 FK Krylya Sovetov vs FC Tambov FK Krylya Sovetov Win
05 September EUROPE: World Cup Ireland vs Serbia Serbia 0 AH Win
05 September AFRICA: World Cup Mali vs Morocco "Elite" Morocco Lose
04 September SWEDEN: Superettan GAIS vs Orgryte GAIS 0 AH Draw
03 September EUROPE: World Cup Belarus vs Sweden Sweden Win
02 September EUROPE: World Cup Spain vs Italy Spain Win
01 September BELGIUM: Proximus League KSV Roeselare vs Beerschot Wilrijk Ovr 2.5 G Win
August 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 August EUROPE: World Cup France vs Netherlands France Win
30 August JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo BTS Lose
30 August CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica vs Dugopolje "Elite" Gorica Win
29 August ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Forest Green vs Newport BTS Lose
28 August ENGLAND: National League Fylde vs Barrow Ovr 2.5 G Lose
27 August POLAND: Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia Lech Poznan Win
26 August GERMANY: Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim Ovr 3 G Win
25 August AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Hartberg vs Kapfenberg Hartberg Win
24 August EUROPE: Europa League Midtjylland vs Apollon Ovr 2.5 G Lose
23 August ENGLAND: Carabao Cup Stoke City vs Rochdale Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 August ENGLAND: Carabao Cup Middlesbrough vs Scunthorpe Middlesbrough -1 AH Win
21 August SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Orebro vs Hammarby Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 August AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck "Elite" Hartberg Win
20 August IRELAND: Premier Division Derry City vs Dundalk BTS Lose
19 August ENGLAND: League Two Forest Green vs Yeovil BTS Win
18 August SWEDEN: Superettan Orgryte vs Frej Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 August GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern Munich 1860 vs Illertissen Ovr 3 G Win
16 August NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Levanger vs Elverum Levanger -1 AH Lose
16 August SPAIN: Super Cup Real Madrid vs Barcelona "Elite" Real Madrid Win
15 August ENGLAND: Championship Brentford vs Bristol City Ovr 3 G Win
14 August PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Chaves vs Benfica Ovr 2.5 G Lose
13 August SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga Slovan Bratislava vs Dun. Streda BTS Win
12 August ENGLAND: Championship Barnsley vs Ipswich BTS Win
11 August SLOVENIA: Prva liga Celje vs Triglav BTS Win
10 August FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi vs Mariehamn Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 August NORWAY: NM Cup Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 August ROMANIA: Liga 1 FC Botosani vs Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara +0.5 AH Lose
08 August EUROPE: UEFA Super Cup Real Madrid vs Manchester United "Elite" Real Madrid Win
07 August AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Liefering vs Ried Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 August SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Hammarby vs Hacken Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 August SCOTLAND: Premiership Celtic vs Hearts BTS Win
04 August FINLAND: Ykkonen Gnistan vs TPS Und 2.5 G Win
03 August EUROPE: Europa League Hajduk Split vs Brondby Hajduk Split Win
02 August WORLD: Club Friendly Wolfsburg vs Newcastle Utd Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 August GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern Munich 1860 vs Nurnberg II Munich 1860 -1 AH Win
July 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 July RUSSIA: Premier League Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar Und 2.5 G Win
30 July SWEDEN: Superettan Osters vs Atvidabergs Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 July RUSSIA: Premier League Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow Akhmat Grozny 0 AH Win
28 July ROMANIA: Liga 1 FC Botosani vs Sepsi FC Botosani Win
27 July EUROPE: Europa League Astra vs Oleksandriya Und 2.5 G Win
26 July WORLD: Club Friendly Scunthorpe vs Sunderland Ovr 2.5 G Lose
25 July SCOTLAND: Betfred Cup Hibernian vs Arbroath BTS Win
24 July ASIA: Champions Cup Inter vs Lyon Und 3 G Win
24 July SWEDEN: Superettan GAIS vs Osters "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 July FINLAND: Veikkausliiga VPS vs JJK Jyvaskyla VPS -1 AH Lose
22 July AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger vs Salzburg Und 2.5 G Win
22 July AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz vs Admira "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 July IRELAND: Division 1 Cabinteely vs Shelbourne Shelbourne 0 AH Lose
20 July EUROPE: Europa League Trakai vs Norrkoping BTS Win
19 July WORLD: Club Friendly Bochum vs Groningen Ovr 2.5 G Draw
18 July SCOTLAND: Betfred Cup Dumbarton vs Ayr Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 July EUROPE: Euro Women Germany W vs Sweden W Germany W Lose
16 July NORWAY: Eliteserien Molde vs Stromsgodset Molde Lose
16 July ROMANIA: Liga 1 FCSB vs Voluntari "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 July DENMARK: Superliga Sonderjyske vs Randers FC Sonderjyske 0 AH Draw
14 July IRELAND: Division 1 Athlone vs Cabinteely Ovr 2.5 G Lose
14 July EUROPE: Champions League Linfield vs Celtic "Elite" Und 3 G Win
13 July EUROPE: Europa League Valur vs Domzale Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 July JAPAN: Emperors Cup Kashiwa vs Oita Ovr 2.5 G Lose
11 July WORLD: Club Friendly Greuther Furth vs Plzen Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 July SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Goteborg vs Halmstad Und 3 G Win
09 July WORLD: Club Friendly Rapid Vienna vs Monaco Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 July JAPAN: J-League Iwata vs Kofu Iwata Win
07 July IRELAND: Premier Division Galway vs Limerick Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 July EUROPE: Europa League Vasas vs Beitar Jerusalem BTS Lose
06 July EUROPE: Europa League Trakai vs St Johnstone "Elite" Trakai 0 AH Win
05 July INDONESIA: Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs PSM Makassar PSM Makassar +0.5 AH Lose
04 July WORLD: Club Friendly FC Poltava vs Kremin FC Poltava Win
03 July WORLD: Club Friendly Nykobing vs Helsingor Und 3 G Win
02 July SOUTH KOREA: K-League Jeonnam vs Jeju Utd Ovr 3 G Win
01 July FINLAND: Ykkonen Haka vs AC Oulu AC Oulu +0.5 AH Win
June 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 June FINLAND: Ykkonen Jaro vs Ekenas BTS Win
29 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana Ponte Preta vs Sol de America Ponte Preta Win
28 June THAILAND: Premier League Ratchaburi vs Bangkok Glass Ovr 2.5 G Lose
28 June WORLD: FIFA Confederations Cup Portugal vs Chile "Elite" Und 2 G Win
27 June AFRICA: COSAFA Cup Malawi vs Mauritius Und 2.5 G Win
26 June ICELAND: Pepsideild Vikingur Reykjavik vs Olafsvik Ovr 2.5 G Lose
26 June WORLD: Club Friendly Olympiakos Piraeus vs Ludogorets "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
25 June ARGENTINA: Primera Division Banfield vs Racing Club Banfield 0 AH Lose
24 June ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin Leiknir F. vs Throttur Ovr 3.5 G Win
23 June WORLD: Club Friendly FAC Wien vs LASK Linz Und 3.5 G Win
22 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HJK vs Mariehamn Und 2.5 G Win
21 June JAPAN: Emperors Cup Kobe vs Toyama Und 3.5 G Lose
20 June BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor vs Naftan Naftan +2 AH Win
19 June NORWAY: Eliteserien Brann vs Stabaek BTS Lose
18 June PARAGUAY: Primera Division Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku Und 2.5 G Win
16 June FINLAND: Kakkonen Tampere Utd vs EsPa Ovr 3.5 G Win
15 June ROMANIA: Liga 1 UTA Arad vs Poli Timisoara BTS Win
14 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HIFK vs SJK SJK Win
13 June ASIA: Asian Cup Cambodia vs Afghanistan Und 2.5 G Win
12 June SOUTH KOREA: K League Daejeon vs Suwon City Daejeon 0 AH Win
11 June BRAZIL: Serie A Botafogo RJ vs Coritiba BTS Win
10 June FINLAND: Ykkonen TPS vs Gnistan Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 June WORLD: Friendly International Russia vs Chile BTS Win
08 June WORLD: F. International Women China W vs North Korea W North Korea W 0 AH Win
07 June CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia vs Gorica Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 June SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup Jeju Utd vs Suwon Bluewings Und 2.5 G Win
05 June DENMARK: 2nd Division Hellerup vs Vejgaard BTS Win
04 June NORWAY: Division 2 Notodden vs Hodd Hodd +0.5 AH Lose
04 June NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Strommen vs Fredrikstad "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 June FINLAND: Ykkonen Honka vs AC Oulu Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 June GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga Samtredia vs Poti Ovr 2.5 G Lose
01 June ROMANIA: Liga 2 Clinceni vs Balotesti Clinceni 0 AH Draw
May 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 May FINLAND: Kakkonen NuPS vs EsPa NuPS Win
30 May WORLD: World Cup U20 South Korea U20 vs Portugal U20 Ovr 2 G Win
29 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Orebro vs Sirius Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 May SPAIN: LaLiga2 Alcorcon vs Tenerife BTS Win
27 May FINLAND: Veikkausliiga PS Kemi vs VPS VPS Win
26 May GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Regensburg vs Munich 1860 Ovr 2.5 G Lose
25 May ROMANIA: Liga 1 FC Botosani vs CSM Iasi BTS Lose
24 May BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev vs Brest Und 2.5 G Win
23 May FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Inter Turku vs PS Kemi Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 May BULGARIA: Parva Liga Neftochimic vs Montana BTS Win
21 May POLAND: Division 1 Pruszkow vs Gornik Z. Gornik Z. Win
20 May BULGARIA: Parva Liga Vereya vs Pirin Blagoevgrad Und 2 G Win
20 May CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Brno vs Plzen "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
19 May ISRAEL: Leumit League Ramat Hasharon vs M. Herzliya Ramat Hasharon Win
18 May ITALY: Serie B Carpi vs Novara Carpi Win
17 May RUSSIA: Division 1 Saratov vs FK Chimki Saratov Win
16 May NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Levanger vs Ranheim Und 2.5 G Win
15 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Goteborg BTS Lose
14 May PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Portimonense vs Olhanense BTS Win
13 May SCOTLAND: Premiership Rangers vs Hearts Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 May NORWAY: Eliteserien Stabaek vs Rosenborg "Elite" Stabaek +0.5 AH Win
12 May SINGAPORE: S.League Tampines vs Home Utd Tampines 0 AH Win
11 May DENMARK: 1st Division Vendsyssel FF vs Skive Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 May ASIA: AFC Champions League Seoul vs Urawa Ovr 2.5 G Lose
09 May EUROPE: Champions League Juventus vs Monaco Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 May FINLAND: Ykkonen Gnistan vs Honka Und 3 G Win
07 May SPAIN: LaLiga2 Tenerife vs Lugo Ovr 2 G Win
07 May SWEDEN: Superettan Frej vs Orgryte "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 May NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Arendal vs Jerv Ovr 2.5 G Lose
05 May KUWAIT: Premier League Al Shabab vs Yarmouk Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 May LITHUANIA: A Lyga Kauno Zalgiris vs Jonava Jonava 0 AH Win
03 May CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup APOEL vs Doxa Und 3.5 G Lose
02 May AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Wattens vs Kapfenberg Wattens Win
01 May RUSSIA: Premier League Tomsk vs Zenit Und 3.5 G Win
April 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 April NORWAY: Eliteserien Sandefjord vs Molde BTS Win
29 April GERMANY: Bundesliga Dortmund vs FC Koln BTS Lose
28 April ITALY: Serie A Atalanta vs Juventus Ovr 2 G Win
27 April SPAIN: LaLiga Alaves vs Eibar Ovr 2 G Lose
27 April SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Club Nacional vs Chapecoense-SC "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 April BELGIUM: Jupiler League Eupen vs Genk Eupen +1 AH Win
25 April ITALY: Serie B Ascoli vs Avellino Ascoli Win
24 April AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Gabala vs Inter Baku Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 April PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Ferreira vs Braga Ovr 2 G Win
22 April GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim vs Arminia Bielefeld BTS Win
21 April ROMANIA: Liga 1 Concordia vs Voluntari Ovr 2.5 G Lose
20 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Elfsborg vs Orebro Elfsborg Win
19 April TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig Samsunspor vs Manisaspor Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 April AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg BTS Win
17 April POLAND: Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Orebro vs Ostersunds Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 April SPAIN: LaLiga Dep. La Coruna vs Malaga Und 2.5 G Win
14 April AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Neustadt vs Kapfenberg Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 April ENGLAND: Championship Norwich vs Fulham "Elite" Fulham 0 AH Win
13 April SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Ostersunds vs Norrkoping Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 April KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League FC Astana vs Aktobe Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 April ESTONIA: Estonian Cup Tallinna Kalev vs Paide Und 3.5 G Win
10 April AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Zira vs Inter Baku BTS Win
09 April LITHUANIA: A Lyga Utenis vs Suduva Suduva Win
08 April ENGLAND: Premier League Tottenham vs Watford Und 3 G Lose
07 April SINGAPORE: S.League Balestier Khalsa vs Brunei DPMM Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 April NORWAY: Eliteserien Viking vs Tromso Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 April AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Austria Vienna vs Admira Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 April POLAND: Division 1 Pruszkow vs GKS Katowice Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 April SWEDEN: Superettan Orgryte vs Varbergs Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 April TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig Sivasspor vs Manisaspor Sivasspor -1 AH Win
02 April CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 Varnsdorf vs Vitkovice "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Goteborg vs Malmo FF Und 2.5 G Win
March 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 March WORLD: Club Friendly HIFK vs TPS TPS +0.5 AH Win
30 March AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup Inter Baku vs Gabala Und 2.5 G Lose
29 March SLOVENIA: Prva liga Maribor vs Radomlje Und 3.5 G Win
28 March ASIA: Asian Cup Myanmar vs India Und 2.5 G Win
27 March WORLD: Friendly International Romania U21 vs Denmark U20 Denmark U20 0 AH Win
26 March GREECE: Football League OFI Crete vs Kallithea Und 2.5 G Win
26 March EUROPE: World Cup Northern Ireland vs Norway "Elite" Northern Ireland Win
25 March WORLD: Club Friendly Djurgarden vs Viking Djurgarden -1 AH Win
24 March WORLD: Club Friendly St. Gallen vs A. Lustenau BTS Win
23 March WORLD: Club Friendly Waalwijk vs Telstar Waalwijk Lose
22 March EUROPE: Euro U19 Israel U19 vs Bulgaria U19 Ovr 2.5 G Lose
21 March ENGLAND: National League Torquay vs Eastleigh Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 March ISRAEL: Leumit League Hapoel Jerusalem vs H. Nazareth H. Nazareth +0.5 AH Win
19 March DENMARK: 1st Division AB Copenhagen vs Vejle Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 March GREECE: Super League Veria vs Kerkyra Ovr 2 G Win
17 March WORLD: Club Friendly HIFK vs GrIFK HIFK Lose
16 March EUROPE: Europa League Anderlecht vs APOEL Und 3 G Win
15 March PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Braga B vs Leixoes Leixoes +0.5 AH Win
15 March SCOTLAND: League Two Edinburgh City vs Berwick "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Horn vs Neustadt Horn Win
13 March ASIA: AFC Cup Nejmeh SC vs Al-Muharraq Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 March ENGLAND: Premier League Liverpool vs Burnley BTS Win
11 March ENGLAND: League One Port Vale vs Swindon Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 March ISRAEL: Leumit League H. Ironi Rishon vs Beitar Tel Aviv Und 2.5 G Win
09 March WORLD: Club Friendly Lillestrom vs Sogndal Und 2.5 G Lose
08 March GREECE: Football League Trikala FC vs Kissamikos Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 March SLOVENIA: Prva liga ND Gorica vs Maribor Maribor Win
06 March ASIA: AFC Cup Al Suwaiq vs Al Jaish Al Jaish 0 AH Win
06 March ROMANIA: Liga 1 Astra vs FC Botosani "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 March PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Ferreira vs Tondela Tondela +0.5 AH Win
04 March FINLAND: Suomen Cup KTP vs Honka Und 2.5 G Win
03 March SERBIA: Super Liga Borac vs Vojvodina Vojvodina Win
02 March BULGARIA: Parva Liga Vereya vs Slavia Sofia Vereya Win
01 March SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup Aarau vs Luzern Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 March HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Budafoki vs Erdi "Elite" Budafoki Win
February 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
28 February SPAIN: LaLiga Valencia vs Leganes Ovr 2 G Lose
27 February GREECE: Super League Veria vs Atromitos Atromitos 0 AH Win
26 February PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Santa Clara vs Vizela Santa Clara Lose
25 February ITALY: Serie A Juventus vs Empoli Juventus -1.5 AH Win
24 February HOLLAND: Eerste Divisie Breda vs Volendam Ovr 2.5 G Lose
24 February IRELAND: Premier Division Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 February ITALY: Serie B Brescia vs Cittadella "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 February QATAR: Premier League Umm-Salal vs Al Muaidar Ovr 2.5 G Lose
22 February EUROPE: Europa League Schalke vs PAOK Und 2.5 G Win
21 February ENGLAND: Championship QPR vs Wigan QPR 0 AH Win
20 February ENGLAND: Championship Newcastle Utd vs Aston Villa Newcastle Utd -1 AH Win
19 February PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Benfica B vs Freamunde Benfica B Win
19 February ITALY: Serie A Udinese vs Sassuolo "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 February ENGLAND: Championship Ipswich vs Leeds Ovr 2 G Draw
18 February GERMANY: Bundesliga PSV vs Nijmegen "Elite" Ovr 3.5 G Win
17 February DENMARK: Superliga Nordsjaelland vs Lyngby Nordsjaelland 0 AH Lose
17 February GERMANY: Bundesliga FC Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 February EUROPE: Europa League Legia vs Ajax BTS Lose
16 February EUROPE: Europa League Ludogorets vs FC Copenhagen "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 February PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Sporting B vs Varzim BTS Win
15 February PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Santa Clara vs Cova da Piedade "Elite" Santa Clara Win
14 February ENGLAND: Championship Sheffield Wed vs Blackburn Sheffield Wed Win
14 February ENGLAND: Championship Aston Villa vs Barnsley "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 February SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Zurich vs Xamax Ovr 2.5 G Lose
12 February BELGIUM: Jupiler League Lokeren vs Club Brugge KV Und 2.5 G Win
12 February GERMANY: Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 February ENGLAND: National League South Bath City vs Truro Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 February NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Telstar vs Achilles 29 Ovr 2.5 G Lose
09 February WORLD: Club Friendly Koper vs Ankaran Hrvatini Koper Win
08 February ITALY: Serie A Crotone vs Juventus Und 2.5 G Win
08 February GERMANY: DFB Pokal Sandhausen vs Schalke "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 February ENGLAND: League Two Leyton Orient vs Morecambe Morecambe +0.5 AH Win
06 February SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Servette Geneve FC vs Zurich Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 February WORLD: Club Friendly Salzburg vs Rosenborg Ovr 2.5 G Lose
05 February ITALY: Serie A Pescara vs Lazio "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 February GERMANY: Bundesliga FC Koln vs Wolfsburg Und 2.5 G Win
04 February ENGLAND: Premier League Watford vs Burnley "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Reims vs Tours Reims Lose
02 February ENGLAND: Championship Huddersfield vs Brighton Ovr 2 G Win
01 February ITALY: Serie A Pescara vs Fiorentina Fiorentina Win
January 2017
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 January WORLD: Club Friendly Sturm Graz vs Liberec Ovr 2.5 G Lose
31 January ENGLAND: Championship Bristol City vs Sheffield Wed "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 January ISRAEL: Leumit League M. Herzliya vs Beitar Tel Aviv BTS Win
29 January WORLD: Club Friendly Zurich vs St. Gallen Und 2.5 G Lose
28 January SCOTLAND: Premiership Inverness vs Partick Und 2.5 G Win
28 January GERMANY: Bundesliga Darmstadt vs FC Koln "Elite" BTS Win
27 January QATAR: Premier League Al Khor vs Al Ahli Doha Und 2.5 G Win
26 January WORLD: Club Friendly Rijeka vs Celje BTS Win
25 January TURKEY: Turkish Cup Fenerbahce vs Amedspor Und 3.5 G Win
24 January WORLD: Club Friendly Sparta Prague vs Ruzomberok Sparta Prague -1.5 AH Win
23 January ENGLAND: Premier League Cup Reading U23 vs Birmingham U23 Reading U23 Win
22 January NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Venlo vs Maastricht Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 January SPAIN: LaLiga Eibar vs Barcelona "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 January ENGLAND: League Two Accrington vs Carlisle Ovr 2.5 G Lose
21 January ENGLAND: Premier League Middlesbrough vs West Ham "Elite" Ovr 2 G Win
20 January WORLD: Club Friendly Roskilde vs Odense Ovr 2.5 G Lose
19 January WORLD: Club Friendly Lokomotiv Moscow vs Basel BTS Win
18 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Newcastle Utd vs Birmingham Newcastle Utd Win
17 January ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Cheltenham vs Bradford Cheltenham +0.5 AH Lose
16 January WORLD: Club Friendly Regensburg vs Ceske Budejovice Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 January ITALY: Serie A Napoli vs Pescara BTS Win
14 January ENGLAND: Premier League West Ham vs Crystal Palace Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 January WORLD: Club Friendly Wurzburger Kickers vs Mouscron BTS Lose
12 January WORLD: Club Friendly Monopoli vs Bari Und 2.5 G Win
11 January CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup Omonia vs Achnas Achnas +1.5 AH Win
11 January WORLD: Club Friendly Mallorca vs Hertha Berlin "Elite" BTS Win
10 January WORLD: Club Friendly Young Boys vs Schaffhausen BTS Win
09 January WORLD: Club Friendly Breda vs Kortrijk Breda Win
08 January FRANCE: Coupe de France Lens vs Metz Lens Win
07 January ENGLAND: League One Bristol Rovers vs Northampton Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 January ENGLAND: Premier League 2 Arsenal U23 vs Derby U23 BTS Win
05 January ISRAEL: State Cup H. Beer Sheva vs Shalom Und 3.5 G Win
04 January WORLD: Club Friendly Monza vs Torino Und 3.5 G Win
03 January WORLD: Club Friendly Achilles 29 vs Oss Ovr 3.5 G Win
02 January ENGLAND: Championship Cardiff vs Aston Villa BTS Lose
01 January ENGLAND: National League Southport vs Wrexham Southport 0 AH Win
December 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 December SCOTLAND: Premiership Ross County vs Inverness Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 December ITALY: Serie B Latina vs Avellino Und 2.5 G Win
30 December ITALY: Serie B Verona vs Cesena "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 December ITALY: Lega Pro Pro Piacenza vs Pistoiese BTS Win
28 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Goztepe vs Basaksehir Und 2.5 G Win
27 December BELGIUM: Jupiler League Genk vs Gent Ovr 2.5 G Lose
26 December BELGIUM: Jupiler League Lokeren vs Waasland-Beveren Und 2.5 G Win
25 December KUWAIT: Premier League Al Naser vs Al Salmiya BTS Win
24 December SCOTLAND: League Two Montrose vs Stirling Stirling +0.5 AH Win
23 December ITALY: Super Cup Juventus vs AC Milan Und 2.5 G Win
22 December GREECE: Football League Aris vs Chania BTS Win
21 December FRANCE: Ligue 1 Metz vs Guingamp Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 December SPAIN: Copa del Rey Eibar vs Gijon "Elite" Eibar Win
20 December SCOTLAND: Premiership Celtic vs Partick Und 3.5 G Win
19 December GREECE: Football League A. Asteras vs Panserraikos A. Asteras Win
18 December ITALY: Serie A Pescara vs Bologna Bologna 0 AH Win
17 December FRANCE: Ligue 2 Lens vs GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio +0.5 AH Lose
16 December FRANCE: Ligue 2 Brest vs Bourg Peronnas Brest Lose
15 December GREECE: Greek Cup Smyrnis vs Panathinaikos Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 December ENGLAND: Premier League West Brom vs Swansea West Brom Win
13 December ENGLAND: Championship Bristol City vs Brentford Und 2.5 G Win
13 December ENGLAND: FA Cup Stourbridge vs Northampton "Elite" Und 3 G Win
12 December ISRAEL: Ligat ha Al Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva BTS Win
11 December SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Wohlen vs Schaffhausen Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 December CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia vs Hajduk Split Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 December FRANCE: Ligue 2 Amiens vs Sochaux Sochaux +0.5 AH Win
08 December EUROPE: Europa League FK Zorya vs Manchester United Und 2.5 G Win
07 December SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League Highlands vs Bloem Celtic Ovr 2.5 G Lose
06 December QATAR: Premier League Al Sailiya vs Al Muaidar Al Sailiya Win
06 December ITALY: Lega Pro Foggia vs Fondi "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 December GREECE: Football League Aris vs Kalloni Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 December NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Den Haag vs Utrecht Und 2.5 G Win
03 December RUSSIA: Premier League CSKA Moscow vs Ural CSKA Moscow -1 AH Win
02 December AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Kapfenberg vs Wacker Innsbruck Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 December ITALY: Coppa Italia Genoa vs Perugia Genoa Lose
November 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 November DENMARK: Superliga Nordsjaelland vs Horsens Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 November BULGARIA: Parva Liga Ludogorets vs Levski "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 November ITALY: Coppa Italia Empoli vs Cesena BTS Win
28 November NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Den Bosch vs Achilles 29 Den Bosch -1 AH Draw
27 November BELGIUM: Jupiler League Gent vs Kortrijk Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 November ENGLAND: Premier League Hull City vs West Brom BTS Win
25 November EGYPT: Premier League El-Sharqeya vs Al Ittihad Und 2.5 G Win
24 November EUROPE: Europa League Krasnodar vs Salzburg BTS Win
23 November CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup Paphos vs Anagennisi BTS Win
22 November EUROPE: Champions League Sevilla vs Juventus Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 November EUROPE: Champions League Monaco vs Tottenham "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 November EGYPT: Premier League Al Ittihad vs Nasr Taadeen Und 2.5 G Win
20 November DENMARK: 1st Division Skive vs Vendsyssel FF Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 November BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Gorodeja vs Zhodino Und 2.5 G Lose
18 November AUSTRIA: Erste Liga FAC Wien vs Kapfenberg Und 2.5 G Win
17 November RUSSIA: Youth League Rubin Kazan U21 vs FK Rostov U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Win
17 November KUWAIT: Premier League Al Naser vs Al-Fahaheel "Elite" Al Naser Win
16 November BULGARIA: Parva Liga Beroe vs Ludogorets BTS Lose
15 November ASIA: World Cup Thailand vs Australia BTS Win
14 November EUROPE: Euro U19 Serbia U19 vs Sweden U19 Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 November CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Zagreb vs Imotski Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 November ENGLAND: League One Gillingham FC vs Northampton Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 November EUROPE: World Cup Malta vs Slovenia Und 2.5 G Win
10 November WORLD: Club Friendly Munich 1860 vs Ingolstadt Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 November RUSSIA: Division 1 FK Chimki vs SKA Khabarovsk FK Chimki 0 AH Draw
08 November ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Everton U23 vs Blackpool Blackpool 0 AH Draw
07 November FRANCE: Ligue 2 Lens vs AC Ajaccio BTS Win
07 November GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Wurzburger Kickers vs St. Pauli "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
06 November ENGLAND: Premier League Arsenal vs Tottenham Ovr 2.5 G Lose
05 November ENGLAND: Championship Burton vs Barnsley Und 2.5 G Win
04 November ECUADOR: Serie A U. Catolica vs Barcelona SC BTS Win
03 November EUROPE: Europa League Astra vs Plzen BTS Win
02 November DENMARK: Landspokal Cup Koge vs Viborg BTS Win
01 November EUROPE: Champions League Atl. Madrid vs FK Rostov Und 3.5 G Win
October 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 October EGYPT: Premier League El Masry vs Tanta Ovr 2.5 G Win
31 October EGYPT: Premier League Smouha vs El Ismaily "Elite" Smouha Win
30 October RUSSIA: Premier League FK Anzi vs Krasnodar Krasnodar Lose
29 October ENGLAND: Premier League Manchester United vs Burnley Und 2.5 G Win
28 October BULGARIA: Parva Liga Lok. Gorna vs Slavia Sofia Lok. Gorna 0 AH Win
27 October TURKEY: Turkish Cup Aydinspor vs Antalyaspor Und 2.5 G Win
26 October CROATIA: Croatian Cup Vinogradar vs Lok. Zagreb Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 October ITALY: Serie A Inter vs Torino "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 October AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Neustadt vs Admira Admira Win
24 October SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Servette vs Xamax Servette 0 AH Draw
23 October NORWAY: Tippeligaen Haugesund vs Bodo/Glimt Haugesund Win
22 October ENGLAND: Premier League Hull City vs Stoke City Stoke City 0 AH Win
21 October AUSTRIA: Erste Liga A. Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 October EUROPE: Europa League Inter vs Southampton Inter Win
19 October EUROPE: Champions League Dyn. Kiev vs Benfica Und 2.5 G Win
19 October EUROPE: Champions League Arsenal vs Ludogorets "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 October ENGLAND: Championship Reading vs Aston Villa Ovr 2 G Win
17 October SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Goteborg vs Gefle Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 October NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Den Haag vs Ajax Ovr 2.5 G Lose
15 October SPAIN: LaLiga Leganes vs Sevilla Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 October NORWAY: Tippeligaen Stromsgodset vs Viking BTS Win
14 October GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Bochum vs Sandhausen "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 October EGYPT: Premier League Enppi vs Smouha BTS Win
12 October BRAZIL: Serie A Coritiba vs Figueirense Coritiba Lose
11 October SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup Colombia vs Uruguay Ovr 2 G Win
10 October DENMARK: 1st Division Naestved vs Koge Koge 0 AH Draw
09 October DENMARK: 1st Division AB Copenhagen vs Hobro Hobro Win
08 October ITALY: Serie B Novara vs Ascoli Novara Win
07 October EUROPE: Euro U21 Faroe Islands U21 vs Austria U21 Und 3 G Win
06 October EUROPE: World Cup Kosovo vs Croatia Croatia -1 AH Win
05 October WALES: League Cup Guilsfield vs Newtown Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 October BRAZIL: Serie A Sport Recife vs Sao Paulo "Elite" BTS Win
04 October ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Crewe vs Wolves U23 Crewe 0 AH Lose
04 October ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Bradford vs Bury "Elite" Bradford Win
03 October GREECE: Super League Skoda Xanthi vs Atromitos Skoda Xanthi Lose
02 October FRANCE: Ligue 1 Angers vs Marseille BTS Win
01 October GERMANY: Bundesliga Hertha Berlin vs Hamburger SV Hertha Berlin Win
September 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 September AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Neustadt vs BW Linz BTS Win
29 September DENMARK: 1st Division Koge vs Helsingor Und 2.5 G Win
28 September CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac vs Sesvete Und 2.5 G Win
27 September ENGLAND: League One Charlton vs Oldham Charlton Lose
26 September SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Orebro vs Gefle BTS Win
26 September SPAIN: LaLiga Alaves vs Granada CF "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 September ITALY: Serie A Genoa vs Pescara Und 2.5 G Win
24 September CROATIA: 1. HNL Zapresic vs Belupo BTS Win
23 September LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga FK Liepaja vs Ventspils Und 2.5 G Win
22 September GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Munich 1860 St. Pauli 0 AH Draw
21 September ITALY: Serie A Bologna vs Sampdoria Und 2.5 G Win
20 September SPAIN: LaLiga Malaga vs Eibar Malaga Win
20 September FRANCE: Ligue 2 Reims vs Clermont "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 September SWEDEN: Division 2 Norrtalje vs Varmdo Und 3.5 G Win
18 September ITALY: Serie A Cagliari vs Atalanta Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 September ITALY: Serie A Lazio vs Pescara Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 September AUSTRIA: Erste Liga LASK Linz vs A. Lustenau BTS Win
15 September EUROPE: Europa League Feyenoord vs Manchester United Manchester United Lose
15 September EUROPE: Europa League Inter vs H. Beer Sheva "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
15 September FINLAND: Ykkonen Haka vs Ekenas "Elite" Haka Win
14 September EUROPE: Champions League Bayer Leverkusen vs CSKA Moscow Bayer Leverkusen Lose
13 September ENGLAND: Championship Fulham vs Burton Fulham Lose
12 September RUSSIA: Premier League Rubin Kazan vs Ural Ovr 2 G Win
11 September GREECE: Super League PAOK vs Panetolikos Und 2.5 G Lose
11 September NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Strommen vs Mjondalen "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
10 September ENGLAND: Premier League Arsenal vs Southampton BTS Win
09 September AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Wattens vs Liefering BTS Win
08 September RUSSIA: Division 2 Omsk vs Chita Chita Win
07 September SPAIN: Copa del Rey Albacete vs Arenas Club Albacete Win
06 September EUROPE: World Cup Sweden vs Netherlands Netherlands 0 AH Draw
05 September WORLD: Friendly International Lebanon vs Afghanistan Und 2.5 G Win
04 September EUROPE: World Cup San Marino vs Azerbaijan Und 2.5 G Win
04 September EUROPE: World Cup Kazakhstan vs Poland "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 September AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations Senegal vs Namibia Ovr 2.5 G Lose
02 September EUROPE: Euro U21 Finland U21 vs Austria U21 Austria U21 Win
01 September WORLD: Friendly International Serbia U19 vs USA U19 Serbia U19 Win
August 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 August DENMARK: Landspokal Cup B 1909 vs Skive Ovr 3.5 G Win
30 August ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy Crawley Town vs Colchester Und 2.5 G Win
29 August ENGLAND: Vanarama National League Forest Green vs Southport Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 August RUSSIA: Premier League Ural vs Arsenal Tula Ural Lose
27 August ENGLAND: Premier League Everton vs Stoke City Und 2.5 G Win
26 August GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim vs Wurzburger Kickers BTS Win
25 August EUROPE: Europa League Liberec vs AEK Larnaca Liberec Win
24 August FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Ilves vs Rovaniemi BTS Win
24 August NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Fredrikstad vs Asane "Elite" Fredrikstad Win
23 August FRANCE: Coupe de la Ligue Le Havre vs Chateauroux BTS Win
22 August NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Cambuur vs Graafschap Und 3 G Win
21 August BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Din. Minsk vs BATE Ovr 2 G Draw
20 August ENGLAND: Premier League West Brom vs Everton BTS Win
19 August RUSSIA: Premier League Rubin Kazan vs FK Anzi Ovr 2 G Win
18 August EUROPE: Europa League Midtjylland vs Osmanlispor Und 2.5 G Win
17 August HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga Vasas vs Honved Ovr 2.5 G Lose
16 August EUROPE: Champions League Kapfenberg vs Wattens Kapfenberg Win
16 August ENGLAND: Championship Brentford vs Nottingham "Elite" Brentford Win
15 August ESTONIA: Meistriliiga HJK vs KuPS Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 August NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Twente Und 3 G Win
13 August ENGLAND: Premier League Burnley vs Swansea Und 2.5 G Win
12 August CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 Ostrava vs Trinec Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 August LITHUANIA: A Lyga Zalgiris vs Kauno Zalgiris Ovr 3.5 G Win
10 August SWITZERLAND: Super League Vaduz vs Luzern Luzern Win
09 August WORLD: Club Friendly Dortmund vs Ath Bilbao Dortmund Lose
08 August BULGARIA: Parva Liga Cherno More vs Montana Cherno More Win
07 August NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Kongsvinger vs Hodd Kongsvinger Win
06 August FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Ilves vs Inter Turku Ilves 0 AH Draw
06 August WORLD: Club Friendly Bristol City vs Wigan "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 August FRANCE: Ligue 2 Reims vs Bourg Peronnas Reims Win
04 August WORLD: Club Friendly Chievo vs Parma Ovr 2.5 G Lose
03 August FINLAND: Ykkonen KTP vs Jaro Ovr 2.5 G Lose
02 August WORLD: Club Friendly Ingolstadt vs Torino Torino Win
01 August ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Flora vs Levadia Ovr 2.5 G Win
July 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 July NORWAY: Tippeligaen Aalesund vs Lillestrom Und 3 G Win
31 July WORLD: Club Friendly Lyon vs Benfica "Elite" Lyon Win
30 July DENMARK: Superliga FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 July AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Neustadt vs Liefering Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 July EUROPE: Europa League AEK Larnaca vs Spartak Moscow Und 2.5 G Win
27 July SWEDEN: Division 2 Harnosands vs Anundsjo BTS Win
26 July EUROPE: Champions League Sparta Prague vs FC Steaua Ovr 2 G Draw
25 July POLAND: Ekstraklasa Leczna vs Lechia Gdansk Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 July LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga Riga FC vs Ventspils Ventspils Win
24 July HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga Vasas vs Debrecen "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 July DENMARK: Superliga Esbjerg vs FC Copenhagen BTS Lose
22 July ASIA: International Champions Cup Manchester United vs Dortmund Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 July EUROPE: Europa League Buducnost vs Genk Und 2.5 G Win
20 July EUROPE: Europa League Kapaz vs Admira Und 2.5 G Win
19 July WORLD: Club Friendly Westerlo vs Waregem Waregem Lose
18 July DENMARK: Superliga Midtjylland vs Randers FC BTS Win
17 July BRAZIL: Serie A America MG vs Santa Cruz Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 July WORLD: Club Friendly Anderlecht vs Feyenoord Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 July WORLD: Club Friendly St. Liege vs Chievo "Elite" St. Liege Win
15 July MALAYSIA: Super League Terengganu vs Kelantan Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 July EUROPE: Europa League Beroe vs HJK Und 2.5 G Win
13 July EUROPE: Champions League O. Ljubljana vs Trencin Ovr 2 G Win
12 July WORLD: Club Friendly Stadlau vs Zwettl Ovr 3.5 G Win
11 July WORLD: Club Friendly FC Botosani vs Valenciennes Und 2.5 G Win
10 July ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Infonet vs Flora Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 July WORLD: Club Friendly Red Star vs Anderlecht Anderlecht Lose
08 July WORLD: Club Friendly AC Wolfsberger vs FK Vozdovac Und 2.5 G Win
07 July EUROPE: Europa League Mariehamn vs Odd BTS Win
06 July WORLD: Club Friendly Znojmo vs Skalica Znojmo Win
06 July SWEDEN: Superettan Infonet vs Hearts "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 July EUROPE: Europa League Jeunesse Esch vs St. Patricks Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 July FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Inter Turku vs VPS Ovr 2.5 G Lose
03 July WORLD: Club Friendly Arbroath vs Motherwell Und 3.5 G Win
02 July SWEDEN: Superettan Varnamo vs Dalkurd Und 2.5 G Win
01 July WORLD: Club Friendly LASK Linz vs Dinamo Tbilisi Und 3 G Win
June 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 June EUROPE: Europa League Atlantas vs HJK HJK Win
29 June WORLD: Club Friendly Karpaty vs Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk +0.5 AH Win
28 June EUROPE: Europa League Rabotnicki vs Buducnost Ovr 2 G Draw
27 June WORLD: Club Friendly Amkar vs Vasas BTS Win
27 June SWEDEN: Superettan Ljungskile vs Varbergs "Elite" Varbergs 0 AH Win
26 June JAPAN: J-League Division 2 Kyoto vs Yamaga Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 June WORLD: Club Friendly DVTK vs Z. Moravce DVTK Win
24 June LITHUANIA: A Lyga Suduva vs Atlantas Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 June FINLAND: Suomen Cup Lahti vs HJK Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 June WORLD: Club Friendly Viktoria Berlin vs Chemnitzer Ovr 2.5 G Lose
21 June WORLD: Club Friendly Vojvodina vs Pandurii Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 June BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Win
19 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga KuPS vs Inter Turku Ovr 2 G Win
18 June SPAIN: Segunda Division Girona vs Osasuna Ovr 2 G Lose
18 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi vs Ilves "Elite" Rovaniemi Win
18 June SWEDEN: Superettan Degerfors vs Trelleborgs "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 June EUROPE: Euro Czech Republic vs Croatia Und 2.5 G Lose
16 June SWEDEN: Superettan Varnamo vs AFC United BTS Lose
15 June SINGAPORE: S.League Hougang vs Albirex Niigata Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 June SWEDEN: Division 1 Norrby vs Trollhattan BTS Win
13 June EUROPE: Euro Spain vs Czech Republic Ovr 2 G Lose
13 June WORLD: Club Friendly Cukaricki vs MTK Budapest "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 June EUROPE: Euro Poland vs Northern Ireland Poland Win
11 June SINGAPORE: S.League Tampines vs Brunei DPMM Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 June SINGAPORE: S.League Balestier Khalsa vs Hougang Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Mexico vs Jamaica Ovr 2.5 G Lose
09 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Uruguay vs Venezuela "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
08 June ITALY: Serie B Salernitana vs Lanciano Salernitana Win
07 June WORLD: Friendly International Iran vs Kyrgyzstan Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Panama vs Bolivia Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Argentina vs Chile "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Argentina vs Chile "Elite" Argentina Win
05 June NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Bryne vs Sandnes Ovr 2.5 G Lose
04 June WORLD: Friendly International Germany vs Hungary Ovr 2.5 G Lose
04 June WORLD: Friendly International Dalkurd vs Atvidabergs "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 June IRELAND: Division 1 Waterford vs Athlone Ovr 2.5 G Draw
02 June SWEDEN: Division 1 Osters vs Husqvarna Und 2.5 G Win
02 June WORLD: Friendly International England vs Portugal "Elite" England Win
01 June WORLD: Friendly International Poland vs Netherlands Ovr 2 G Win
May 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 May WORLD: Friendly International Slovenia U21 vs Azerbaijan U21 Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 May NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Mjondalen vs Raufoss Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 May BRAZIL: Serie A Gremio vs Coritiba Gremio Win
29 May FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Mariehamn vs VPS "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 May ENGLAND: Championship Hull City vs Sheffield Wed Und 2.5 G Win
27 May SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Wil vs Lausanne Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 May DENMARK: Superliga Aalborg vs Midtjylland BTS Lose
25 May ASIA: AFC Champions League Al Jaish vs Lekhwiya SC Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 May FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B Viikingit vs EsPa Viikingit Lose
24 May BRAZIL: Serie B Tupi vs Paysandu PA "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 May BRAZIL: Serie B Oeste vs CRB "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 May SWEDEN: Superettan Halmstad vs Dalkurd BTS Lose
22 May NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Utrecht vs Heracles BTS Lose
22 May ITALY: Lega Pro Lecce vs Foggia "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 May JAPAN: J-League Albirex Niigata vs Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0 AH Draw
20 May FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HIFK vs Mariehamn Mariehamn 0 AH Win
20 May DENMARK: Superliga Sonderjyske vs Odense "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Kalmar Djurgarden Lose
19 May SCOTLAND: Premiership Falkirk vs Kilmarnock "Elite" Falkirk Win
18 May ASIA: AFC Champions League Shandong Luneng vs Sydney FC Shandong Luneng Lose
17 May CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 Varnsdorf vs Vysehrad Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 May ENGLAND: Championship Brighton vs Sheffield Wed Ovr 2 G Draw
16 May NORWAY: Tippeligaen Viking vs Sogndal"Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
15 May NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Heracles vs Groningen BTS Win
14 May SCOTLAND: Premiership Inverness vs Dundee FC BTS Lose
13 May AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Kapfenberg vs A. Klagenfurt Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 May NORWAY: Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund Sarpsborg 08 Win
11 May FRANCE: Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Paris SG BTS Win
11 May FRANCE: Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Paris SG BTS Win
10 May BULGARIA: A PFG Levski vs Lok. Plovdiv Und 2.5 G Lose
10 May SCOTLAND: League One Clyde vs Queen's Park "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Goteborg vs Djurgarden Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 May BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof Bolivar vs Ciclon BTS Lose
07 May NORWAY: Tippeligaen Viking vs Tromso Und 2.5 G Win
06 May BELGIUM: Jupiler League Genk vs Waregem Und 3.5 G Win
05 May LITHUANIA: A Lyga Utenis vs Atlantas Und 2.5 G Win
04 May NORWAY: NM Cup Tromsdalen vs Tromso Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 May SCOTLAND: Championship Peterhead vs Ayr Peterhead 0 AH Lose
03 May NORWAY: NM Cup Brattvag vs Aalesund "Elite" Und 3.5 G Win
02 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Ostersunds Djurgarden Win
01 May NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Excelsior vs Zwolle Ovr 2.5 G Win
April 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 April GERMANY: Bundesliga Mainz vs Hamburger SV Ovr 2.5 G Lose
30 April PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Sporting "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 April IRELAND: Premier Division Bohemians vs Dundalk Dundalk Win
29 April POLAND: Ekstraklasa Gornik Z. vs Slask Wroclaw "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 April RUSSIA: Premier League Ural vs CSKA Moscow Ural +1.5 AH Lose
28 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Elfsborg vs Djurgarden "Elite" Elfsborg Win
27 April FRANCE: Ligue 1 Lille vs Angers Und 2.5 G Win
26 April ENGLAND: National League Truro vs Whitehawk Whitehawk +0.5 AH Win
25 April ITALY: Serie A AS Roma vs Napoli BTS Lose
24 April RUSSIA: Premier League FK Rostov vs Zenit Ovr 2 G Win
23 April ENGLAND: Premier League Aston Villa vs Southampton Southampton Win
23 April ENGLAND: Championship Hull City vs Leeds "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 April CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 April NORWAY: Tippeligaen Lillestrom vs Aalesund Aalesund AH +1 Win
20 April NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Heracles vs Feyenoord Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Hammarby Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 April ENGLAND: League Two Carlisle vs Luton "Elite" Luton 0 AH Win
18 April ENGLAND: Premier League Stoke City vs Tottenham Tottenham Win
17 April SWITZERLAND: Super League Lugano vs Thun Thun 0 AH Lose
17 April FRANCE: Ligue 1 Monaco vs Marseille "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 April RUSSIA: Premier League Zenit vs Spartak Moscow Zenit Win
15 April GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Sandhausen Ovr 2.5 G Lose
15 April DENMARK: Superliga Nordsjaelland vs Hobro "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 April FRANCE: Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Brest "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 April SINGAPORE: S.League Warriors vs Hougang Ovr 2.5 G Lose
13 April EUROPE: Champions League Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona Atl. Madrid +0.5 AH Win
13 April PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Academico Viseu vs Sporting B "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 April HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga MTK Budapest vs Paks MTK Budapest Win
09 April EUROPE: Champions League Real Madrid vs Wolfsburg "Elite" Real Madrid -2 AH Win
11 April NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Telstar vs Breda Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 April SWITZERLAND: Super League Basel vs Zurich Basel Lose
09 April AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Grodig Und 3 G Win
09 April GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Bochum vs FSV Frankfurt "Elite" Bochum -1 AH Win
08 April NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Zwolle vs Roda Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 April EUROPE: Europa League Braga vs Shakhtar Shakhtar AH 0 Win
06 April EUROPE: Champions League Paris SG vs Manchester City Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Goteborg vs Hacken "Elite" Goteborg Win
05 April ASIA: AFC Champions League Seoul vs Shandong Luneng Ovr 2.5 G Lose
04 April ITALY: Serie B Bari vs Cesena Und 2.5 G Win
03 April AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Khazar Lenkoran vs Qarabag Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 April ITALY: Serie A Inter vs Torino "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 April ENGLAND: Premier League Arsenal vs Watford Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 April GERMANY: Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg BTS Lose
March 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 March ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana Dock Sud vs Argentino de Merlo Ovr 2 G Lose
31 March BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista Palmeiras vs Rio Claro "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 March CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Kralove Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 March WORLD: Friendly International Portugal vs Belgium Ovr 2 G Win
28 March ENGLAND: League One Bury vs Gillingham FC BTS Lose
28 March DENMARK: Bet25 Liga Skive vs Vejle "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 March SPAIN: Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Girona Und 2.5 G Lose
26 March ENGLAND: National League North Boston vs Brackley Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 March ENGLAND: League Two Yeovil vs Carlisle Carlisle 0 AH Draw
24 March ITALY: Lega Pro Spal vs Savona Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 March ENGLAND: Vanarama National L. North Bradford PA vs Chorley Und 2.5 G Win
22 March ENGLAND: National League South Whitehawk vs Hemel Und 3 G Win
21 March ROMANIA: Liga 1 CFR Cluj vs Petrolul Petrolul +1 AH Win
20 March DENMARK: Superliga Brondby vs Esbjerg Brondby 0 AH Draw
19 March ENGLAND: Premier League Everton vs Arsenal Und 3 G Win
18 March GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Braunschweig BTS Win
18 March GERMANY: Bundesliga Schalke vs B. Monchengladbach "Elite" Schalke Win
17 March EUROPE: Europa League Braga vs Fenerbahce BTS Win
16 March ENGLAND: League Two Accrington vs Wycombe BTS Win
15 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga A. Salzburg vs FAC Wien BTS Lose
14 March NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Emmen vs Achilles 29 Ovr 3 G Win
13 March ITALY: Serie A Fiorentina vs Verona BTS Win
13 March SPAIN: Segunda Division Cordoba vs Lugo "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 March ENGLAND: Championship Rotherham vs Derby Rotherham AH +0.5 Win
11 March CROATIA: 1. HNL Osijek vs Zapresic Osijek Win
10 March EUROPE: Europa League Dortmund vs Tottenham Dortmund Win
09 March PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga Benfica B vs Covilha BTS Win
08 March ENGLAND: League One Scunthorpe vs Doncaster Ovr 2.5 G Lose
07 March DENMARK: Superliga Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 March BULGARIA: A PFG Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv Ovr 2 G Draw
05 March GERMANY: Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim VfB Stuttgart Win
05 March HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga Ferencvaros vs DVTK "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 March ITALY: Serie A AS Roma vs Fiorentina AS Roma Win
03 March SPAIN: Primera Division Granada CF vs Gijon BTS Lose
02 March GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga FSV Frankfurt vs Duisburg BTS Win
01 March RUSSIA: Russian Cup Ufa vs CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow Win
February 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
29 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Lens vs Evian TG Lens Win
28 February CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga Slavia Prague vs Ostrava Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 February SPAIN: Primera Division Villarreal vs Levante "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 February ENGLAND: Premier League Stoke City vs Aston Villa Stoke City Win
26 February NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Excelsior vs Nijmegen Und 2.5 G Win
25 February EUROPE: Europa League Rapid Vienna vs Valencia Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 February ENGLAND: National League North Bradford PA vs Boston Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 February SCOTLAND: League One Albion Rovers vs Brechin BTS Win
22 February ENGLAND: FA Cup Shrewsbury vs Manchester United Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 February ROMANIA: Liga 1 Petrolul vs FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0 AH Win
20 February GERMANY: Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs Darmstadt Ovr 3.5 G Win
19 February NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie G.A. Eagles vs Waalwijk G.A. Eagles Win
18 February EUROPE: Europa League Dortmund vs FC Porto Ovr 2.5 G Lose
17 February EGYPT: Premier League El Geish vs Wadi Degla Und 2.5 G Win
17 February EUROPE: Europa League Cruzeiro vs Fluminense "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 February ENGLAND: Championship Hull City vs Brighton Hull City Lose
16 February EUROPE: Europa League Fenerbahce vs Lokomotiv Moscow "Elite" Fenerbahce -1 AH Win
15 February ITALY: Serie B Brescia vs Ascoli Brescia Lose
14 February GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Freiburg vs Dusseldorf Freiburg Lose
14 February BELGIUM: Jupiler League St. Truiden vs KV Mechelen "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 February ENGLAND: Premier League Chelsea vs Newcastle Utd Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 February CROATIA: 1. HNL Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb Ovr 2.5 G Lose
11 February BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca Cabofriense vs Bonsucesso Cabofriense Win
10 February FINLAND: Liiga Cup Ilves vs Rovaniemi Und 2.5 G Win
09 February SCOTLAND: League Two Stirling vs Montrose Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 February WORLD: Club Friendly Rubin Kazan vs Litex Lovech Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 February GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld vs Duisburg "Elite" Arminia Bielefeld Win
07 February ENGLAND: Premier League Chelsea vs Manchester United Ovr 2 G Draw
06 February FRANCE: Ligue 1 Angers vs Lyon Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Nimes vs Niort Nimes Win
04 February WORLD: Club Friendly Bokelj vs OFK Beograd Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 February FRANCE: Ligue 1 Lyon vs Bordeaux Lyon Win
03 February ITALY: Serie A Sampdoria vs Torino "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 February ENGLAND: Championship Sheffield Wed vs Burnley Und 2.5 G Win
01 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Paris FC vs Clermont Und 2.5 G Win
January 2016
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Carlisle vs Everton BTS Lose
31 January ITALY: Serie A AC Milan vs Inter "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 January ITALY: Serie A AS Roma vs Frosinone AS Roma -1.5 AH Win
29 January FRANCE: Ligue 2 Laval vs Niort Ovr 2 G Lose
29 January FRANCE: Ligue 1 Derby vs Manchester United "Elite" Manchester United Win
28 January ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup Stjarnan vs Akranes Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 January NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Graafschap vs Den Haag Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 January NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Willem II vs Groningen Und 2.5 G Win
25 January TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig Altinordu vs Boluspor Ovr 2.5 G Lose
24 January ITALY: Serie A Lazio vs Chievo Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 January ITALY: Serie B Bari vs Vicenza Bari Win
22 January WORLD: Club Friendly Vendsyssel FF vs Hobro Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 January FRANCE: Ligue 1 Rennes vs GFC Ajaccio "Elite" Rennes Win
21 January AFRICA: African Nations Championship Cameroon vs Ethiopia Und 2.5 G Win
20 January SPAIN: Copa del Rey Celta Vigo vs Atl. Madrid Und 2.5 G Win
19 January SCOTLAND: Premiership Celtic vs Hamilton Ovr 3.5 G Win
18 January TURKEY: Super Lig Eskisehirspor vs Fenerbahce Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 January ITALY: Serie A Milan vs Fiorentina Fiorentina +0.5 AH Lose
17 January NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs PSV "Elite" PSV 0 AH Win
16 January SCOTLAND: League Two Clyde vs East Stirlingshire Ovr 2.5 G Draw
15 January NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Volendam vs Breda Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 January WORLD: Club Friendly Lok. Zagreb vs Teplice Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 January ENGLAND: Premier League Chelsea vs West Brom Chelsea -1 AH Lose
12 January SPAIN: Copa del Rey Dep. La Coruna vs Mirandes Dep. La Coruna Lose
12 January ENGLAND: Championship Ipswich - Leeds "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 January ENGLAND: FA Trophy Skelmersdale vs Fylde Ovr 2.5 G Draw
10 January ITALY: Serie A Verona vs Palermo Und 2.5 G Win
10 January ITALY: Serie A Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid "Elite" Atl. Madrid Win
10 January ITALY: Serie A Boavista - FC Porto "Elite" FC Porto -1.5 AH Win
09 January ENGLAND: National League N / S Hemel vs Havant & W Und 2.5 G Win
09 January ITALY: Serie A AS Roma - AC Milan "Elite" BTS Win
08 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Exeter City vs Liverpool Liverpool Lose
08 January FRANCE: Ligue 2 Clermont - Evian TG "Elite" Ovr 2 G Win
07 January SPAIN: Copa del Rey Eibar vs Las Palmas Las Palmas +0.5 AH Win
07 January GREECE: Greek Cup Giannina - Panathinaikos "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 January ITALY: Serie A Lazio vs Carpi Lazio -1 H Lose
05 January ITALY: Serie A Genoa vs Sampdoria Sampdoria AH +0.5 Win
04 January FRANCE: Coupe de France Nice vs Rennes Ovr 2 G Draw
03 January SPAIN: Primera Division Betis vs Eibar Eibar +0.5 AH Win
02 January ENGLAND: Premier League Watford vs Manchester City Watford +1 AH Draw
01 January ENGLAND: Championship Brighton vs Wolves Und 2 G Win
01 January WALES: Premier League TNS - Newtown "Elite" Ovr 3 G Win
December 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 December IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League Persepolis vs Esteghlal Khuzestan Und 2.5 G Win
30 December WORLD: Club Friendly Inter vs Paris SG Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 December ENGLAND: Championship Leeds vs Derby Ovr 2 G Win
28 December ENGLAND: National League Forest Green vs Kidderminster Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 December ISRAEL: Ligat ha Al Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Shmona Ovr 2 G Win
26 December ENGLAND: Premier League Liverpool vs Leicester Liverpool Win
25 December SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi League Al-Shabab vs Al-Taawon Al-Shabab 0 AH Lose
24 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Adanaspor AS vs Nazillispor Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 December BELGIUM: Pro League Lokeren vs Anderlecht Anderlecht Lose
22 December ITALY: Serie B Avellino vs Entella Avellino Win
21 December ENGLAND: FA Trophy Bradford PA vs Lincoln City Und 3 G Draw
20 December ITALY: Serie A Roma vs Genoa Roma Win
19 December ENGLAND: League One Coventry vs Oldham Coventry Lose
18 December ENGLAND: Championship Birmingham vs Cardiff Und 2.5 G Win
17 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Besiktas vs Kardemir Karabuk Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 December GREECE: Greek Cup Panelefsiniakos - Skoda Xanthi "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 December SPAIN: Copa del Rey Malaga vs Mirandes Malaga Lose
15 December ENGLAND: FA Trophy Halifax vs Tamworth Halifax Win
14 December PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Academica vs Belenenses Ovr 2 G Win
13 December SERBIA: Super Liga Rad Beograd vs Partizan BTS Win
12 December SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup Thun vs Zurich Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 December BULGARIA: A PFG Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia Ovr 2 G Win
10 December EUROPE: Europa League Liberec vs Marseille Marseille Win
09 December EUROPE: Champions League Chelsea vs FC Porto Chelsea Win
08 December ENGLAND: Johnstone's Paint Trophy Southend vs Millwall Und 2.5 G Win
07 December TURKEY: Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Eskisehirspor Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 December AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga Mattersburg vs Salzburg Und 3 G Win
06 December GERMANY: Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen "Elite" Werder Bremen +0.5 AH Win
05 December ITALY: Serie A Torino vs AS Roma BTS Win
04 December NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag Und 3 G Win
03 December SPAIN: Copa del Rey Huesca vs Villarreal Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 December BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Mouscron Peruwelz vs Leuven Ovr 2.5 G Lose
01 December FRANCE: Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Nancy Ovr 2 G Win
November 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 November SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Biel vs Lausanne Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 November SPAIN: Primera Division Getafe vs Villarreal Und 2.5 G Win
28 November SCOTLAND: Premiership Dundee Utd vs Hamilton BTS Win
27 November ROMANIA: Liga 1 Pandurii vs Concordia Pandurii Win
26 November EUROPE: Europa League Celtic vs Ajax BTS Win
26 November EUROPE: Europa League Qarabag - Tottenham "Elite" Tottenham Win
25 November EUROPE: Champions League B. Monchengladbach vs Sevilla Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 November EUROPE: Champions League Zenit vs Valencia Ovr 2.5 G Lose
23 November SPAIN: Primera Division Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano Und 2.5 G Win
22 November DENMARK: Superliga Esbjerg vs Hobro Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 November CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 Usti nad Labem vs Sigma Olomouc B Usti nad Labem Win
20 November GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen vs Karlsruher Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 November INDIA: ISL Delhi Dynamos vs Pune City Delhi Dynamos Win
18 November ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Tammeka Tartu vs Tallinna Kalev Ovr 3 G Win
17 November WORLD: Friendly International Russia vs Croatia Ovr 2 G Win
16 November EUROPE: Euro U19 Norway U19 vs Russia U19 Und 2.5 G Win
15 November SINGAPORE: S.League Home Utd vs Young Lions Home Utd Win
15 November DENMARK: Bet25 Liga Fredericia - Helsingor "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 November ENGLAND: League One Sheffield Utd vs Southend Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 November AFRICA: World Cup Niger vs Cameroon Cameroon Win
12 November EUROPE: Euro U19 Israel U19 vs Iceland U19 Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 November ITALY: Lega Pro Savona vs Arezzo Savona 0 AH Win
10 November ENGLAND: National League Dover Ath. vs Eastleigh Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 November SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Lausanne vs Xamax Lausanne Lose
08 November SPAIN: Primera Division Atl. Madrid vs Gijon Gijon +2 AH Win
08 November GERMANY: Bundesliga Dortmund - Schalke "Elite" Ovr 3.5 G Win
07 November NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Zwolle vs Heracles Ovr 2.5 G Lose
06 November NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Telstar vs Volendam Ovr 2.5 G Lose
05 November EUROPE: Europa League Asteras Tripolis vs APOEL Ovr 2 G Draw
05 November EUROPE: Europa League Lech Poznan - Fiorentina "Elite" Fiorentina Win
04 November EUROPE: Champions League Chelsea vs Dyn. Kiev Chelsea Win
03 November EUROPE: Champions League Sevilla vs Manchester City Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 November NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Jong PSV vs Telstar Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 November NORWAY: Tippeligaen Valerenga vs Odd Ovr 2.5 G Win
October 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 October ITALY: Serie A Juventus vs Torino Juventus Win
31 October SPAIN: Primera Division Valencia - Levante "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 October SPAIN: Primera Division Dep. La Coruna vs Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid Lose
29 October NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 October ENGLAND: Championship Leeds - Blackburn "Elite" Blackburn 0 AH Win
28 October GERMANY: DFB Pokal Freiburg vs Augsburg Augsburg 0 AH Win
28 October FRANCE: Ligue 1 Atalanta - Lazio "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 October ITALY: Serie B Lanciano vs Salernitana Und 2.5 G Lose
27 October BRAZIL: Serie B Santa Cruz - Criciuma "Elite" Santa Cruz -1 AH Win
26 October DENMARK: Superliga Randers FC vs Odense Odense +0.5 AH Win
25 October NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Vitesse vs Ajax Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 October SPAIN: Primera Division Barcelona - Eibar "Elite" BTS Win
24 October BELGIUM: Second Division Deinze vs Antwerp Antwerp Lose
24 October ENGLAND: Premier League Leicester - Crystal Palace "Elite" Leicester Win
24 October FRANCE: Ligue 1 Montpellier - Bastia "Elite" Montpellier Win
23 October BELGIUM: Jupiler League Genk vs Mouscron Peruwelz Genk Lose
23 October ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina Lanus - Boca Juniors "Elite" Boca Juniors Win
22 October EUROPE: Europa League Partizan vs Ath Bilbao BTS Lose
21 October EUROPE: Champions League Atl. Madrid vs FC Astana Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 October EUROPE: Champions League Arsenal vs Bayern Munchen Und 2.5 G Win
20 October ENGLAND: Championship Charlton - Preston "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 October ENGLAND: League One Colchester - Port Vale "Elite" Colchester Win
19 October SINGAPORE: S.League Balestier Khalsa vs Young Lions BTS Lose
18 October BELGIUM: Pro League Club Brugge vs KV Oostende Und 2.5 G Win
17 October BELGIUM: Jupiler League St. Liege vs Westerlo Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 October FRANCE: Ligue 2 Creteil vs Brest Und 2.5 G Win
15 October SPAIN: Copa del Rey Zaragoza vs Llagostera Zaragoza Lose
15 October BRAZIL: Serie A Corinthians - Goias "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 October ROMANIA: Cupa Ligii V. Constanta - Astra "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 October SPAIN: Copa del Rey Villanovense vs Ferrol Ferrol AH 0 Lose
13 October ENGLAND: National League Tranmere vs Barrow Barrow +0.5 AH Win
13 October EUROPE: Euro Brazil - Venezuela "Elite" Ovr 3 G Win
12 October EUROPE: Euro Estonia vs Switzerland Switzerland Win
11 October ITALY: Serie B Livorno vs Avellino Livorno Lose
11 October EUROPE: Euro Greece - Hungary "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 October ENGLAND: League One Walsall vs Burton Und 2.5 G Win
09 October EUROPE: Euro Slovakia vs Belarus Slovakia Lose
09 October EUROPE: Euro Moldova - Russia "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 October EUROPE: Euro Portugal vs Denmark Portugal Win
07 October BELGIUM: Proximus League Dessel vs RWS Bruxelles Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 October BRAZIL: Serie B ABC vs Atletico GO BTS Win
05 October GREECE: Super League Asteras Tripolis vs Platanias FC Platanias +0.5 AH Win
04 October NORWAY: Tippeligaen Molde vs Tromso Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 October ITALY: Serie A AC Milan - Napoli "Elite" Napoli Win
03 October NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Willem II vs Zwolle Und 2.5 G Win
02 October NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax Dordrecht Lose
02 October ENGLAND: Championship Rotherham - Burnley "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 October EUROPE: Europa League Villarreal vs Plzen Villarreal Win
September 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 September EUROPE: Champions League FC Astana vs Galatasaray Galatasaray 0 AH Draw
29 September EUROPE: Champions League Barcelona vs Bayer Leverkusen Und 3.5 G Win
28 September GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Braunschweig vs Greuther Furth BTS Lose
28 September ENGLAND: Premier League West Brom - Everton "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 September ITALY: Serie A Inter vs Fiorentina Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 September ENGLAND: Premier League Newcastle Utl vs Chelsea Chelsea Lose
26 September FRANCE: Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Lyon "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 September NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Volendam vs Almere City Volendam Win
24 September ENGLAND: Championship Huddersfield vs Nottingham Ovr 2.5 G Lose
23 September FRANCE: Ligue 1 Lyon vs Bastia Lyon AH -1 Win
22 September GERMANY: Bundesliga Ingolstadt vs Hamburger SV Hamburger SV AH +0.5 Win
22 September ENGLAND: Capital One Cup Middlesbrough vs Wolves "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 September RUSSIA: Premier League Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan Ovr 2 G Lose
20 September RUSSIA: Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moscow Win
19 September SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup Wohlen vs Zurich Ovr 2.5 G Lose
18 September ROMANIA: Liga 1 Pandurii vs ASA Targu Mures Und 2.5 G Win
18 September FRANCE: Ligue 1 Rennes vs Lille "Elite" BTS Win
17 September BRAZIL: Serie A Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense Sao Paulo Lose
16 September EUROPE: Champions League D. Zagreb vs Arsenal Arsenal Lose
16 September EUROPE: Champions League Valencia vs Zenit "Elite" Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 September EUROPE: Champions League Valencia vs Zenit "Elite" BTS Win
15 September EUROPE: Champions League Benfica vs Astana Und 2.5 G Win
15 September SCOTLAND: Premiership Aberdeen vs Hamilton "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
14 September GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Duisburg Ovr 2.5 G Lose
13 September BELGIUM: Jupiler League St. Liege vs Lokeren Ovr 2.5 G Lose
12 September SPAIN: Primera Division Atl Madrid vs Barcelona Ovr 2 G Win
11 September GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost Hertha Berlin II vs Oberlausitz Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 September SPAIN: Copa del Rey Mallorca vs Huesca Und 2.5 G Win
09 September BELGIUM: Proximus League Lierse vs Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge AH +0.5 Win
08 September EUROPE: Euro U21 Latvia U21 vs Czech Republic U21 BTS Win
07 September EUROPE: Euro Albania vs Portugal Portugal Win
06 September ITALY: Serie B Bari vs Spezia Ovr 2 G Win
05 September EUROPE: Euro Luxembourg vs FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia Lose
04 September EUROPE: Euro Greece vs Finland Und 2 G Win
03 September EUROPE: Euro Turkey vs Latvia Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 September JAPAN: Nabisco Cup G-Osaka vs Nagoya BTS Win
01 September ENGLAND: Johnstone's Paint Trophy Notts County vs Mansfield Notts County Win
August 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 August BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga BATE vs Belshina Und 2.5 G Win
31 August ARGENTINA: Primera Division Belgrano vs Bahia "Elite" Bahia +0.5 AH Win
30 August ITALY: Serie A Atalanta vs Frosinone Atalanta Win
29 August GERMANY: Bundesliga Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 August GERMANY: Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Schalke Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 August EUROPE: Europa League Rosenborg vs Steaua Bucuresti Ovr 2.5 G Lose
26 August EUROPE: Champions League CSKA Moscow vs Sporting Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 August EUROPE: Champions League Shakhtar vs Rapid Vienna Shakhtar Lose
24 August FINLAND: Veikkausliiga HJK vs HIFK BTS Win
23 August NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II AZ Alkmaar Lose
22 August SCOTLAND: Premiership Hearts vs Partick Hearts Win
22 August FRANCE: Ligue 1 Toulouse vs Monaco "Elite" BTS Win
21 August CROATIA: 1. HNL Lok. Zagreb vs Zapresic Lok. Zagreb Lose
20 August EUROPE: Europa League Molde vs St. Liege Und 2.5 G Win
19 August SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Team TG FF vs Gefle Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 August EUROPE: Champions League Sporting vs CSKA Moscow BTS Win
17 August SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Atvidabergs vs Norrkoping Und 2.5 G Win
16 August BRAZIL: Serie A Fluminense vs Figueirense Fluminense Win
15 August ENGLAND: Vanarama Conference Forest Green vs Barrow Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 August TURKEY: Süper Lig Fenerbahce vs Eskisehirspor Ovr 2.5 G Lose
13 August ENGLAND: League Cup Doncaster vs Leeds Leeds 0 AH Draw
12 August SLOVENIA: Prva liga Velenje vs Krsko Und 2.5 G Win
12 August BULGARIA: Super Cup Ludogorets vs Cherno More "Elite" Und 2.5 G Win
11 August EUROPE: UEFA Super Cup Barcelona vs Sevilla BTS Win
10 August ICELAND: Pepsideild KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir Ovr 2.5 G Lose
09 August NORWAY: Tippeligaen Bodo/Glimt vs Start Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 August SWITZERLAND: Super League Luzern vs Basel Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 August CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split vs NK Zagreb RNK Split Win
06 August EUROPE: Europa League FC Copenhagen vs Jablonec FC Copenhagen 0 AH Lose
05 August EUROPE: Champions League Partizan vs Steaua Bucuresti Partizan Win
04 August EUROPE: Champions League Ajax vs Rapid Vienna Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 August BULGARIA: A PFG Litex Lovech vs Montana Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 August ROMANIA: Liga I Astra vs Viitorul Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 August WORLD: Club Friendly Fulham vs Crystal Palace Ovr 2.5 G Lose
July 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30-31 J Thun vs Vaduz Red Star vs Creteil Thun / R S 0 AH Lose
29 July EUROPE: Champions League Lech Poznan vs Basel BTS Win
28 July WORLD: Club Friendly Colchester vs Ipswich Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 July ASIA: International Champions Cup Inter vs Real Madrid Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 July HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga Debrecen vs Puskas FC Debrecen -1 AH Lose
25 July BELGIUM: Jupiler League Genk vs Leuven Genk Win
24 July GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Duisburg vs Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0 AH Win
23 July EUROPE: Europa League Goteborg vs Slask Wroclaw Und 2.5 G Win
22 July LITHUANIA: A Lyga Stumbras vs Suduva Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 July EUROPE: Champions League Pyunik Yerevan vs Molde Ovr 2.5 G Lose
20 July SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Atvidabergs Ovr 2.5 G Lose
19 July CHILE: Chilean Cup U. Espanola vs Palestino Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 July NORWAY: Tippeligaen Molde vs Bodo/Glimt Und 3.5 G Win
17 July WORLD: Club Friendly Bordeaux vs Guingamp Ovr 2.5 G Lose
16 July BELGIUM: Super Cup Gent vs Club Brugge BTS Lose
15 July WORLD: Club Friendly Swansea vs B. Monchengladbach BTS Win
14 July UKRAINE: Super Cup Dyn. Kiev vs Shakhtar Shakhtar AH +0.5 Win
13 July SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Helsingborg vs Djurgarden Und 2.5 G Win
12 July ROMANIA: Liga 1 CS U. Craiova vs FC Botosani Und 2.5 G Win
11 July PERU: Primera Division Dep. Municipal vs Sporting Cristal Und 2.5 G Win
10 July WORLD: Club Friendly Mattersburg vs Dukla Prague Ovr 2.5 G Win
8-9 July Ekenas IF vs JJK A. Lustenau vs St. Pauli JJK / Ovr 2.5 G Lose
6-7 July Brest vs Shakhtyor Aalborg vs Vendsyssel FF Und 2.5 G Win
05 July WORLD: Club Friendly VfB Stuttgart vs Plzen Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 July SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic Busan vs Seongnam Und 2.5 G Win
03 July IRELAND: Division 1 Finn Harps vs Cabinteely Und 2.5 G Win
02 July EUROPE: Europa League Cork City vs KR Reykjavik Und 2.5 G Win
01 July SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic Seongnam vs Daejeon Ovr 2 G Win
June 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 June WORLD: Club Friendly Dessel vs Westerlo Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 June NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Baerum vs Brann Ovr 2.5 G Lose
28 June WORLD: Club Friendly Wurzburger Kickers vs RW Essen Ovr 2.5 G Lose
27 June NORWAY: Tippeligaen Stabaek vs Stromsgodset Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 June USA: MLS FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo Ovr 2 G Draw
25 June WORLD: Club Friendly Nordsjaelland vs AIK Ovr 2.5 G Lose
24 June WORLD: Club Friendly Steaua vs A. Klagenfurt Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 June EGYPT: Premier League Smouha vs El Raja Und 2.5 G Win
22 June BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Slavia Mozyr vs Din. Minsk Ovr 2 G Win
21 June SPAIN: Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Zaragoza Las Palmas Win
20 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Uruguay vs Paraguay Uruguay 0 AH Draw
19 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa America Chile vs Bolivia Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 June EUROPE: Euro U21 England U21 vs Portugal U21 BTS Lose
17 June BELARUS: Premier League Neman Grodno vs Naftan Und 2.5 G Lose
16 June ASIA: World Cup Yemen vs Philippines Und 2.5 G Win
15 June SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Ecuador vs Bolivia Ecuador Lose
14 June EUROPE: Euro Liechtenstein vs Moldova Und 2.5 G Win
13 June EUROPE: Euro Denmark vs Serbia BTS Lose
12 June EUROPE: Euro Malta vs Bulgaria Bulgaria Win
11 June ASIA: World Cup Cambodia vs Singapore Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 June SWEDEN: Superettan GAIS vs Utsiktens BTS Win
09 June WORLD: Friendly International Uganda vs Gambia Und 2.5 G Win
08 June SWEDEN: Division 1 Norrby vs Qviding Ovr 2.5 G Lose
07 June ICELAND: Pepsideild Valur vs KR Reykjavik Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 June SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Helsingborg vs Atvidabergs Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 June IRELAND: Premier League Limerick vs Drogheda Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 June CHINA: Super League Guizhou Renhe vs Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 0 AH Draw
03 June NORWAY: NM Cup Senja vs Stabaek Ovr 3.5 G Win
02 June GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Munich 1860 vs Holstein Kiel BTS Win
01 June CHINA: Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai Shenxin Ovr 2.5 G Win
May 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 May DENMARK: Superliga Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen Copenhagen 0 AH Win
30 May ENGLAND: FA Cup Arsenal vs Aston Villa Arsenal Win
29 May AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Liefering vs Mattersburg Mattersburg AH +0.5 Win
28 May FINLAND: Veikkausliiga KTP vs Lahti Und 2.5 G Win
26-27 M Perugia vs Pescara Siauliai vs Kruoja Und 2.5 G / Kruoja Lose
25 May NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen Bryne vs Hodd Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 May TURKEY: Super Lig Galatasaray vs Besiktas Under 2.5 G Win
22-23 M Horn vs Liefering Bordeaux vs Montpellier BTS / Und 2.5 G Lose
21 May BELGIUM: Jupiler League Charleroi vs Club Brugge Club Brugge Win
20 May SPAIN: Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Gijon Gijon +0.5 AH Win
19 May LITHUANIA: A Lyga Spyris Kaunas vs Atlantas Atlantas Lose
18 May CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga Plzen vs Jihlava Ovr 2.5 G Lose
17 May PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga Sporting vs Braga Sporting Win
16 May GERMANY: Bundesliga Schalke vs Paderborn Schalke Win
15 May FRANCE: Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio vs Niort GFC Ajaccio Win
14 May DENMARK: Landspokal Cup Vestsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 May NORWAY: Tippeligaen Stabaek vs Sandefjord Stabaek Win
12 May LITHUANIA: A Lyga Utenis vs Kruoja Kruoja 0 AH Draw
11 May NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Vitesse Ovr 3 G Win
10 May ITALY: Serie A Empoli vs Fiorentina Fiorentina AH +0.5 Win
8-9 May Dusseldorf vs Aalen Caen vs Lyon BTS / Lyon Lose
6-7 May Pakhtakor vs Al Shabab Zamalek vs El Raja Pakhtakor / Ovr 2.5 G Lose
05 May GERMANY: Regionalliga West Siegen vs Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln Win
04 May FRANCE: Ligue 2 Brest vs Dijon Und 2.5 G Win
03 May FRANCE: Ligue 1 Nantes vs PSG Ovr 2.5 G Lose
02 May SWITZERLAND: Super League Basel vs Grasshopper BTS Win
01 May NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Nijmegen vs Jong Ajax BTS Win
April 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 April SPAIN: Primera Division Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 April CZECHIA: Cup Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec Jablonec AH +0.5 Win
28 April LITHUANIA: A Lyga Suduva vs Kruoja Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 April FRANCE: Ligue 2 Clermont vs Sochaux Und 2.5 G Win
26 April ENGLAND: Premier League Everton vs Manchester United Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 April GERMANY: Bundesliga Hamburger SV vs Augsburg BTS Win
24 April POLAND: Ekstraklasa Zawisza vs Cracovia Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 April FINLAND: Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku Ovr 2.5 G Win
22 April HUNGARY: League Cup Videoton vs Debrecen Und 2.5 G Win
21 April ENGLAND: League One Notts County vs Preston Preston Win
20 April SWEDEN: Superettan GAIS vs Ostersunds Ovr 2.5 G Lose
19 April NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Heracles vs Zwolle Heracles 0 AH Win
18 April FRANCE: Ligue 2 Dijon - Angers Ovr 2 G Draw
17 April GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt vs Dusseldorf Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 April ICELAND: League Cup Akranes vs Fjolnir Akranes Win
15 April ENGLAND: Championship Fulham - Rotherham Rotherham 0 AH Draw
14 April ENGLAND: Conference North Worcester - Gloucester City Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 April ROMANIA: Liga I Petrolul - V. Constanta Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 April ITALY: Serie A Napoli vs Fiorentina Napoli Win
11 April ENGLAND: Premier League Swansea vs Everton Ovr 2.5 G Lose
10 April FRANCE: Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Creteil Sochaux Win
09 April ROMANIA: Liga I Pandurii vs Astra BTS Win
08 April FRANCE: Coupe de France Paris SG vs St Etienne Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 April ROMANIA: Liga I CFR Cluj vs Otelul CFR Cluj Win
06 April SWEDEN: Allsvenskan AIK vs Halmstad Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 April DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen Vendsyssel FF vs Aarhus Ovr 2 G Win
03-04 Ap Din. Bucuresti vs FC Botosani Twente vs PSV Ovr 2 G / BTS Lose
02 April ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Steaua Bucuresti vs Petrolul Und 2.5 G Lose
01 April ROMANIA: Romanian Cup U. Cluj vs CFR Cluj Und 2.5 G Win
March 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 March WORLD: Friendly International Slovakia vs Czech Republic Ovr 2 G Lose
30 March WORLD: Friendly International England U21 vs Germany U21 BTS Win
29 March PARAGUAY: Primera Division Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani BTS Lose
28 March WALES: Premier League Bala vs Port Talbot BTS Win
27 March EUROPE: Euro - Qualification FYR Macedonia vs Belarus Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 March DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen Lyngby vs Bronshoj Und 2.5 G Win
25 March EUROPE: Euro U17 Israel U17 vs Sweden U17 Ovr 2.5 G Lose
24 March ENGLAND: Conference North Leamington vs Chorley Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 March EUROPE: Euro U17 Norway U17 vs Romania U17 Und 2.5 G Win
22 March SCOTLAND: Championship Hibernian vs Rangers Und 2.5 G Win
21 March NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Cambuur Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 March BELGIUM: Proximus League Leuven vs Mons Leuven Lose
19 March EUROPE: Europa League Ajax vs Dnipro Ajax Win
18 March ASIA: AFC Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande vs Kashima Guangzhou Evergrande Win
17 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga A. Lustenau vs Mattersburg Mattersburg 0 AH Lose
16 March TURKEY: Super Lig Gaziantepspor vs Trabzonspor Und 2.5 G Win
15 March ENGLAND: Premier League Manchester United vs Tottenham Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 March NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Twente vs Zwolle BTS Lose
13 March FRANCE: Ligue 1 Monaco vs Bastia Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 March EUROPE: Europa League Villarreal vs Sevilla BTS Win
11 March EUROPE: Champions League Chelsea vs Paris SG Und 2.5 G Win
10 March ENGLAND: Championship Reading vs Brighton BTS Win
09 March ITALY: Serie A Lazio vs Fiorentina BTS Lose
7-8 March Grasshoppers vs Luzern Ajax vs Excelsior Ovr 2.5 G Lose
06 March NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Telstar vs Venlo Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 March SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Djurgarden vs Norrkoping Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 March ENGLAND: Premier League Liverpool vs Burnley Und 2.5 G Win
03 March GERMANY: DFB Pokal Bayer Leverkusen vs Kaiserslautern Ovr 2.5 G Lose
02 March NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Achilles 29 vs Telstar Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 March SPAIN: Primera Division Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid 0 AH Draw
February 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
28 February TURKEY: Super Lig Genclerbirligi vs Sivasspor BTS Lose
27 February TURKEY: Super Lig Galatasaray vs Kayseri Erciyesspor Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 February EUROPE: Europa League Sporting vs Wolfsburg BTS Lose
25 February EUROPE: Champions League Bayer Leverkusen vs Atl. Madrid Ovr 2 G Lose
24 February EUROPE: Champions League Juventus vs Dortmund Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Nimes - Sochaux BTS Win
22 February SWITZERLAND: Super League Luzern vs Aarau Luzern Win
21 February SPAIN: Primera Division Atl. Madrid vs Almeria Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 February FRANCE: Ligue 2 Nancy vs Chateauroux Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 February EUROPE: Europa League Aalborg vs Club Brugge Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 February FINLAND: Liiga Cup VPS vs SJK SJK Win
17 February ENGLAND: Championship Rotherham vs Derby Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 February SPAIN: Primera Division Eibar vs Elche BTS Lose
15 February ITALY: Serie A Genoa vs Verona Genoa Win
14 February FRANCE: Ligue 1 Nantes vs Bastia Und 2 G Draw
13 February NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 February SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi League Al-Faisaly vs Al-Ittihad FC Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 February ENGLAND: Premier League Stoke City vs Manchester City BTS Win
10 February NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Lokomotiv Moscow vs Elfsborg Ovr 2.5 G Lose
09 February ENGLAND: League One Bradford vs Milton Keynes Dons Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 February NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Willem II vs Heracles Willem II Win
07 February NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Heerenveen vs Zwolle Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 February CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split vs Istra 1961 Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 February QATAR: Premier League Al Khor vs Al Ahli Doha BTS Win
04 February PORTUGAL: League Cup Setubal vs Boavista Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 February BELGIUM: Jupiler League Genk vs Oostende Genk Lose
01-02 Febr Cesena vs Lazio Shakhtar vs D. Zagreb Ovr 2.5 G Lose
January 2015
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30-31 Janu Paris SG vs Rennes Bayer Leverkusen vs Dortmund Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 January SPAIN: Copa del Rey Sevilla vs Espanyol Sevilla Win
28 January WORLD: Club Friendly Aluminij vs Velenje Und 2.5 G Win
27 January NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Cambuur vs Zwolle Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 January S AMERICA: S American Championship Argentina U20 vs Peru U20 Ovr 2.5 G Lose
24-25 Janu Kecskemeti TE vs Puskas Academy Breda vs Willem II Ovr 2.5 G Lose
23 January BELGIUM: Jupiler League Genk vs Mouscron Peruwelz Genk Win
22 January TURKEY: Turkish Cup Galatasaray vs Diyarbakir BB Und 3.5 G Win
21 January WORLD: Club Friendly Slavia Prague vs Varnsdorf Ovr 2.5 G Win
19-20 Janu AEK Larnaca vs Ayia Napa St. Pauli vs Winterthur Ovr 2.5 G Lose
18 January ITALY: Serie A AC Milan vs Atalanta Und 2.5 G Win
17 January ENGLAND: Conference North Lowestoft vs Hyde Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 January NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Institute vs Dungannon Ovr 2.5 G Postponed
14-15 Janu Hannover vs Basaksehir Kaiserslautern vs St. Pauli Ovr 2.5 G Lose
13 January ENGLAND: FA Cup Wolves vs Fulham Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 January CYPRUS: First Division Othellos Athienou vs Apollon Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 January ITALY: Serie A AS Roma vs Lazio Lazio +0.5 AH Win
10 January WORLD: Club Friendly G.A. Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 January CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Kralove Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 January WORLD: Club Friendly Oberhausen vs Dusseldorf Ovr 2.5 G Cancelled
07 January FRANCE: Ligue 1 Lille vs Evian TG Lille Win
06 January WALES: Premier League Rhyl vs Carmarthen Town Und 2.5 G Win
05 January GREECE: Super League Skoda Xanthi vs Panthrakikos Und 2.5 G Win
04 January ENGLAND: Conference North Hyde vs Barrow Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 January FRANCE: Coupe de France Le Poire Sur Vie vs Plabennec Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 January WALES: Premier League Bangor vs Bala Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 January ENGLAND: Premier League Stoke City vs Manchester United Ovr 2 G Draw
December 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Gaziantep BB vs Sivasspor Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 December ENGLAND: Championship Derby vs Leeds Derby Win
29 December ENGLAND: League One Barnsley vs Oldham Ovr 2.5 G Draw
28 December ENGLAND: Premier League Southampton vs Chelsea Chelsea Lose
27 December SCOTLAND: League Two East Fife vs Arbroath Arbroath Win
26 December ENGLAND: Championship Birmingham vs Derby BTS Lose
25 December Happy Holidays No Game No tip Win
24 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Besiktas vs Adana Demirspor Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 December TURKEY: Turkish Cup Karagumruk vs Mersin Ovr 2.5 G Lose
22 December UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League Al Shabab vs Al Ain Ovr 2.5 G Lose
21 December NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Roda vs Den Bosch Ovr 2.5 G Win
19-20 Decem Heerenveen vs Den Haag Barrow vs Boston Ovr 2.5 G Lose
18 December ITALY: Serie A Cagliari vs Juventus Juventus -1 AH Win
17 December NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Groningen vs Volendam Groningen -1 AH Win
16 December NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker Venlo vs Zwolle Zwolle Win
15 December POLAND: Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin BTS Lose
14 December NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 December GERMANY: Bundesliga Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund BTS Lose
12 December NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Achilles 29 vs Venlo Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 December EUROPE: Europa League St. Liege vs Feyenoord Feyenoord 0 AH Win
10 December EUROPE: UEFA Youth League Bayern U19 vs CSKA Moscow U19 Bayern U19 Win
09 December HUNGARY: League Cup Nyiregyhaza vs Bekescsaba 1912 Und 2.5 G Win
08 December SPAIN: Primera Division Levante vs Getafe Levante 0 AH Draw
07 December AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger vs Rapid Vienna Ovr 2.5 G Lose
06 December AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Salzburg Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 December BELGIUM: Jupiler League Westerlo vs Waasland-Beveren BTS Win
04 December SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Pro League Al-Nasr vs Al-Faisaly Und 2.5 G Win
03 December ENGLAND: Premier League Sunderland vs Manchester City Man City Win
02 December ENGLAND: Vanarama Conference Chester vs Telford Und 2.5 G Win
01 December ROMANIA: Liga I FC Botosani vs Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Win
November 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 November CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga Jablonec vs Plzen Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 November RUSSIA: Premier League CSKA Moscow vs Ufa Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 November SPAIN: Primera Division Real Sociedad vs Elche Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 November EUROPE: Europa League Wolfsburg vs Everton Ovr 2.5 G Lose
26 November EUROPE: Champions League Arsenal vs Dortmund Arsenal 0 AH Win
26 November EUROPE: UEFA Youth League Leverkusen U19 vs Monaco U19 Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 November EUROPE: UEFA Youth League Manchester City U19 vs Bayern U19 Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 November ENGLAND: Premier League Aston Villa vs Southampton Ovr 2 G Draw
23 November ROMANIA: Liga I Pandurii vs FC Botosani Ovr 2 G Win
22 November AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga Neustadt vs AC Wolfsberger Ovr 2.5 G Lose
21 November AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Hartberg vs Liefering Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 November AZERBAIJAN: Premier League Simurq Zaqatala vs Neftci Baku Neftci Baku 0 AH Lose
19 November COSTA RICA: Primera Division Herediano vs Carmelita Herediano Win
18 November ENGLAND: FA Cup Rochdale vs Northampton Rochdale Win
17 November EUROPE: Euro Germany U19 vs France U19 Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 November ITALY: Serie B Trapani vs Catania Ovr 2.5 G Win
15 November EUROPE: Euro Austria vs Russia Ovr 2 G Lose
14 November EUROPE: Euro Germany vs Gibraltar Und 9.5 G Win
13 November ENGLAND: Conference Premier Arsenal Sarandi vs Independiente Arsenal S 0 AH Draw
12 November WORLD: Friendly International Belgium vs Iceland Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 November ENGLAND: Conference Premier Barnet vs Torquay Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 November ROMANIA: Liga I Rapid vs Ceahlaul Und 2.5 G Win
08-09 Novem Grodig vs Ried Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow Ovr 2.5 G Lose
07 November BELGIUM: Jupiler League Oostende vs Waregem Ovr 2.5 G Win
05-06 Novem Maribor vs Chelsea Dynamo Kiev vs Aalborg Ovr 2.5 G Lose
04 November AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Horn vs Liefering Ovr 2.5 G Win
03 November RUSSIA: Premier League T. Moscow vs Arsenal Tula Und 2.5 G Win
02 November SPAIN: Primera Division Villarreal vs Valencia Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 November GERMANY: Bundesliga Mainz vs Werder Bremen Ovr 2.5 G Win
October 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30-31 Octo Vejle vs Aalborg Dusseldorf vs Ingolstadt BTS Lose
29 October BELGIUM: Jupiler League Gent vs Waasland-Beveren Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 October ENGLAND: Capital One Cup Bournemouth vs West Brom Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 October SWEDEN: Superettan Jonkopings vs Osters Ovr 2.5 G Win
26 October NORWAY: Tippeligaen Sogndal vs Molde Ovr 2.5 G Lose
25 October FRANCE: Ligue 1 Bastia vs Monaco Ovr 2 G Win
23-24 Octo Partizan vs Besiktas Aberdeen vs Motherwell Ovr 2.5 G Lose
22 October EUROPE: Champions League Atl. Madrid vs Malmo FF Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 October EUROPE: Champions League BATE vs Shakhtar Ovr 2 G Win
20 October NORWAY: Division 1 Sandefjord vs Tromso BTS Win
19 October SPAIN: Primera Division Elche vs Sevilla Sevilla Win
18 October NORWAY: Tippeligaen Molde vs Haugesund Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 October DENMARK: Superliga Aalborg vs Hobro Ovr 2.5 G Lose
16 October SPAIN: Copa del Rey Las Palmas vs Numancia Und 2.5 G Win
15 October EUROPE: Euro Ivory Coast vs D.R. Congo Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 October EUROPE: Euro Poland vs Scotland Poland Lose
13 October EUROPE: Euro Kazakhstan vs Czech Republic Ovr 2 G Win
12 October GERMANY: Regionalliga North Norderstedt vs Bremen II BTS Lose
11 October WORLD: Friendly International Finland vs Greece Greece Lose
10 October EUROPE: Euro U21 England U21 vs Croatia U21 Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 October WORLD: Friendly International Netherlands U20 vs Turkey U20 Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 October CHILE: Chilean Cup San Felipe vs S. Wanderers Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 October ENGLAND: Johnstone's Paint Trophy Plymouth vs Swindon Ovr 2.5 G Win
06 October SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Wil vs Lugano Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 October BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga FC Gomel vs BATE BATE Win
04 October ENGLAND: League One Peterborough vs Oldham BTS Win
03 October SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Helsingborg vs Kalmar Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 October EUROPE: Europa League Tottenham vs Besiktas BTS Win
01 October EUROPE: Champions League Atl. Madrid vs Juventus Juventus +0.5 AH Lose
September 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 September ENGLAND: Conference Premier Grimsby vs Southport Ovr 2.5 G Lose
29 September SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna vs Halmstad Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 September NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Heerenveen vs PSV Ovr 2.5 G Lose
27 September ENGLAND: Premier League Hull City vs Manchester City Man City Win
27 September ITALY: Serie A Atalanta vs Juventus Juventus Win
27 September ENGLAND: Conference Premier Telford vs Torquay Torquay Lose
26 September AUSTRIA: Erste Liga A. Lustenau vs Liefering Ovr 2.5 G Win
23-25 Septem Empoli vs AC Milan / Zurich vs Aarau Hacken vs Atvidabergs BTS Lose
22 September QATAR: Premier League Al-Shahaniya vs Al-Sadd Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 September ENGLAND: Premier League Leicester vs Manchester United Manchester United Lose
20 September ENGLAND: Premier League West Ham vs Liverpool Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 September FRANCE: Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Evian TG Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 September EUROPE: Europa League PSV vs Estoril Ovr 2.5 G Lose
17 September EUROPE: Champions League As Roma vs CSKA Moscow Ovr 2.5 G Win
16 September EUROPE: Champions League Dortmund vs Arsenal Dortmund Win
15 September SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Servette vs Lugano BTS Win
14 September Spain: Primera Division Valencia vs Espanyol Valencia Win
13 September SPAIN: Primera Division Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 September CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga Slavia Prague vs Brno Slavia P Lose
11 September DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen Vendsyssel FF vs Aarhus Aarhus Win
10 September AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations Togo vs Ghana BTS Win
09 September EUROPE: Euro Czech Republic vs Netherlands Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 September EUROPE: Euro Austria vs Sweden Sweden +0.5 AH Win
07 September JAPAN: Nabisco Cup G-Osaka vs Kobe G-Osaka Win
06 September NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership Portadown vs Dungannon Portadown Win
05 September IRELAND: Division 1 Waterford vs Shelbourne BTS Win
04 September WORLD: Friendly International China vs Kuwait China Win
03 September WORLD: Friendly International Czech Republic vs USA Und 2.5 G Win
02 September ENGLAND: Johnstone's Trophy Preston vs Shrewsbury Und 2.5 G Win
01 September GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Greuther Furth vs St. Pauli Ovr 2.5 G Win
August 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 August DENMARK: Superliga Nordsjaelland vs Brondby Ovr 2.5 G Win
30 August SPAIN: Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Sabadell Ovr 2.5 G Win
29 August ROMANIA: Liga I Ceahlaul vs Concordia Ovr 2 G Draw
28 August EUROPE: Europa League PAOK vs Zimbru Chisinau Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 August ENGLAND: Capital One Cup Bradford vs Leeds Leeds +0.5 AH Lose
26 August SWEDEN: Superettan Ostersunds vs Sirius BTS Win
25 August NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Sittard vs Telstar Sittard Lose
24 August SPAIN: Primera Division Almeria vs Espanyol Espanyol 0 AH Draw
23 August PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga Maritimo vs Academica Maritimo Win
22 August NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Helmond vs Oss Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 August EUROPE: Europa League Grasshoppers vs Club Brugge BTS Win
20 August EUROPE: Champions League Lille vs FC Porto FC Porto Win
19 August ENGLAND: League Two Burton vs Exeter Exeter 1 AH Draw
18 August GERMANY: DFB Pokal Kickers Offenbach vs Ingolstadt Offenbach +0.5 AH Win
17 August SWITZERLAND: Super League Vaduz vs Young Boys Young Boys Win
16 August GERMANY: DFB Pokal Bochum vs VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart Lose
15 August NORWAY: Tippeligaen Start vs Stromsgodset Ovr 3 G Win
14 August SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Helsingborg vs Elfsborg BTS Win
13 August GERMANY: Super Cup Dortmund vs Bayern Munich Dort +0.5 AH Win
12 August WORLD: Club Friendly Eibar vs Alaves Alaves +0.5 AH Win
11 August ENGLAND: Capital One Cup Carlisle vs Derby Ovr 2.5 G Lose
10 August BELGIUM: Proximus L. Aalst vs K.RC. Mechelen Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 August NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Cambuur vs Twente Cambuur +0.5 AH Win
08 August GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Dusseldorf BTS Win
07 August EUROPE: Europa League Aberdeen vs Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Win
06 August EUROPE: Champions League Salzburg vs Karabakh Agdam Und 3.5 G Win
05 August AUSTRIA: Erste Liga A. Lustenau vs LASK Linz Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 August DENMARK: Superliga Midtjylland vs Randers FC Midtjylland Win
03 August RUSSIA: Premier League Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 August EUROPE: Emirates Cup Valencia vs Monaco Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 August NORWAY: Tippeligaen Lillestrom vs Brann Lillestrom Win
July 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 July EUROPE: Europa League Mainz vs Asteras Tripolis Ovr 2.5 G Lose
30 July EUROPE: Champions League Maribor vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Maribor Win
29 July EUROPE: Champions League Sparta Prague vs Malmo FF Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 July DENMARK: Superliga Brondby vs Silkeborg BTS Lose
27 July SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna vs Atvidabergs Brommapojkarna Lose
26 July SWITZ: Super League Grasshoppers vs Thun Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 July EUROPE: Euro U19 Israel U19 vs Hungary U19 Hungary U19 Win
24 July EUROPE: Europa League Stjarnan vs Motherwell Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 July WORLD: Club Friendly Feyenoord vs Real Sociedad BTS Win
22 July Europe: Champions League Zalgiris vs D. Zagreb D. Zagreb Win
21 July ROMANIA: Cupa Ligii Concordia vs Din. Bucuresti Ovr 2 G Win
20 July SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Atvidabergs vs Brommapojkarna Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 July WORLD: Club Friendly Seattle vs Tottenham Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 July WORLD: Club Friendly Ceske vs Regensburg Ovr 2.5 G Win
17 July EUROPE: Europa League Zestafoni vs Trnava Zestafoni 0 AH Draw
16 July WORLD: Club Friendly Gent vs St Etienne Gent Win
15 July WORLD: Club Friendly Oldham vs Newcastle Utd Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 July ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Flora vs Sillamae Kalev Flora Win
13 July SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Hacken vs Orebro Ovr 2.5 G Win
12 July ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Levadia vs Narva Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 July ROMANIA: Super Cup Steaua vs Astra BTS Win
10 July EUROPE: Europa League Ekranas vs Crusaders Ovr 2.5 G Win
09 July WORLD: World Cup Netherlands vs Argentina Draw HT Win
08 July WORLD: World Cup Brazil vs Germany Germany Win
07 July WORLD: Club Friendly Steaua vs AEL Limassol BTS Win
06 July WORLD: Club Friendly Dresden vs Neftci Baku Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 July NORWAY: Tippeligaen Molde vs Sogndal Ovr 2.5 G Win
04 July World: World Cup France vs Germany Germany 0 AH Win
03 July EUROPE: Europa League Banga vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Lose
02 July FINLAND: Veikkausliiga KuPS vs Jaro BTS Win
01 July EUROPE: Europa League Jeunesse Esch vs Dundalk Dundalk Win
June 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 June WORLD: World Cup France vs Nigeria France Win
29 June WORLD: World Cup Costa Rica vs Greece BTS Win
28 June WORLD: World Cup Brazil vs Chile Draw HT Win
27 June IRELAND: Premier League Drogheda vs Sligo Rovers BTS Win
26 June WORLD: World Cup Portugal vs Ghana Portugal Win
25 June SWEDEN: Superettan Ostersunds vs Angelholms Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 June WORLD: World Cup Japan vs Colombia Colombia Win
23 June WORLD: World Cup Cameroon vs Brazil Ovr 3.5 G Win
22 June WORLD: World Cup South Korea vs Algeria BTS Win
21 June WORLD: World Cup Nigeria vs Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina Lose
20 June WORLD: World Cup Honduras vs Ecuador Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 June WORLD: World Cup Japan vs Greece Ovr 2 G Lose
18 June WORLD: World Cup Australia vs Netherlands Ovr 3 G Win
17 June WORLD: World Cup Brazil vs Mexico Mexico +1.5 AH Win
16 June WORLD: World Cup Ghana vs USA BTS Win
15 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga KuPS vs Honka Ovr 2.5 G Lose
14 June WORLD: World Cup Colombia vs Greece Colombia -1 AH Win
13 June WORLD: World Cup Chile vs Australia +1 G HT Win
12 June SINGAPORE: S.League Warriors vs Balestier Khalsa BTS Win
11 June FINLAND: Veikkausliiga TPS vs Mariehamn Ovr 2.5 Win
10 June DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen JaPS vs Viikkarit JaPS Win
09 June DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen Fredericia vs Bronshoj Ovr 2.5 G Win
08 June WORLD: Friendly International San Marino vs Albania Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 June WORLD: Friendly International Cameroon vs Moldova Und 2.5 G Win
06 June WORLD: Friendly International Greece vs Bolivia Ovr 2 G Win
05 June FINLAND: Kakkonen East Lahti Akatemia vs JaPS BTS Win
04 June WORLD: Friendly International Iceland vs Estonia Iceland Win
03 June BRAZIL: Serie B Icasa vs Avai Und 2.5 G Win
02 June SWEDEN: Division 1 Nykopings vs Sylvia Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 June FINLAND: Ykkonen JJK Jyvaskyla vs JIPPO Ovr 2.5 G Win
May 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 May SPAIN: Segunda Division Real Madrid B vs Sabadell Real -0.5 AH Win
30 May WORLD: Friendly International England vs Peru England -1.5 AH Win
29 May NORWAY: Division 1 Alta vs Ham-Kam Ovr 2.5 G Lose
28 May BRAZIL: Serie A Palmeiras vs Botafogo RJ B. RJ +0.5 AH Win
27 May IRELAND: League Cup Derry City vs Dundalk Derry +0.5 AH Lose
26 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Gefle vs Djurgarden BTS Win
25 May NORWAY: Tippeligaen Brann vs Valerenga Valer. 0 AH Win
24 May NORWAY: Tippeligaen Lillestrom vs Stabaek BTS Win
23 May Austria: Erste Liga Kapfenberg vs Horn Kapfenberg Win
22 May WORLD: Friendly Internationa Hungary vs Denmark BTS Win
21 May DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen Silkeborg vs Fredericia Silk -1.5 AH Win
20 May NORWAY: Division 1 Nest-Sotra vs Sandefjord Ovr 2.5 G Win
19 May POLAND: Ekstraklasa Ruch vs Wisla BTS Win
18 May BELGIUM: Jupiler League Club Brugge vs Waregem Brugge Win
17 May FRANCE: Ligue 1 Monaco vs Bordeaux BTS Win
16 May FRANCE: Ligue 2 Brest vs Chateauroux Ovr 3 G Draw
15 May DENMARK: L. Cup Aalborg vs FC Copenhagen Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 May LATVIA: Virsliga Daugava Riga vs BFC Daugavpils Daugava Riga Win
13 May HUNGARY: League Cup DVTK vs Videoton DVTK 0 AH Win
12 May SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs Halmstad BTS Win
11 May ITALY: Serie A Cagliari vs Chievo Chievo Win
10 May FRANCE: Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Bastia Montpellier Lose
09 May FRANCE: Ligue 2 Nimes vs Laval Nimes Win
08 May SWITZERLAND: Super League Lausanne vs Thun Ovr 2.5 G Win
07 May NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen AZ Alkmaar Win
06 May SWITZERLAND: Chall League Wil vs Locarno BTS Win
05 May DENMARK: Superliga Aarhus vs Odense Ovr 2.5 G Lose
04 May SWITZ: Super League St. Gallen vs Basel Basel Win
03 May GERMANY: Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs Wolfsburg Ovr 2.5 G Win
02 May AUSTRIA: Erste Liga First Vienna vs Kapfenberg Ovr 2.5 G Win
01 May EUROPE: Europa League Valencia vs Sevilla Valencia Win
April 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
30 April DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen Marienlyst vs Hvidovre Hvidovre Win
29 April HUNGARY: League Cup Videoton vs Debrecen Videoton Win
28 April DENMARK: Superliga Esbjerg vs Midtjylland Midtjylland +0.5 AH Win
27 April ENGLAND: Premier League Liverpool vs Chelsea Chelsea +0.5 AH Win
26 April ENGLAND: Championship Doncaster vs Reading Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 April RUSSIA: Premier League Samara vs Amkar BTS Win
24 April Europe: Europa League Sevilla vs Valencia Und 2.5 G Win
23 April EUROPE: Ch League Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich Ovr 2.5 G Loss
22 April ENGLAND: Championship Reading vs Middlesbrough Reading Win
21 April DENMARK: Superliga FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 April ENGLAND: Premier League Everton vs Manchester United Everton Win
19 April HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga Paks vs Debrecen Ovr 2.5 G Lose
18 April ROMANIA: Liga I Gaz Metan Medias vs Otelul Otelul 0 AH Win
17 April DENMARK: Superliga Vestsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen Und 2.5 G Win
16 April SWISS: Challenge League Grasshoppers vs Thun Grass Lose
15 April HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Debrecen vs DVTK Ovr 2.5 G Win
14 April ENGLAND: Championship Reading vs Leicester BTS Win
13 April SPAIN: Primera Division Valencia vs Elche BTS Win
12 April DENMARK: Superliga Midtjylland vs Odense Midtjylland Lose
11 April EUROPE: UEFA Youth League Real Mad U19 vs Benfica U19 Ovr 2.5 G Win
10 April EUROPE: Europa League Juventus vs Lyon BTS Win
09 April EUROPE: C League Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona Atl. M +0.5 AH Win
08 April Czech Rep: Gambrinus liga Slavia Prague vs Jablonec Und 2.5 G Win
07 April NORWAY: Adeccoligaen Ham-Kam vs Hodd Hodd +0.5 AH Win
06 April ROMANIA: Liga I FC Brasov vs Astra Brasov +0.5 AH Win
05 April DENMARK: Superliga Midtjylland vs Aalborg BTS Win
04 April DENMARK: Superliga Aarhus vs Randers FC Rand. 0 AH Win
03 April Egypt: First League Zamalek vs Tala El Geish BTS Win
02 April EUROPE: Champions League Paris SG vs Chelsea PSG Win
01 April England: Conference Premier Dartford vs Luton Ovr 2.5 G Win
March 2014
Time League Competitors Pick Outcome
31 March FRANCE: Ligue 2 Lens vs Clermont Und 2.5 G Win
30 March NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Den Haag vs Zwolle Den Haag Lose
29 March AUSTRIA: tipp3-Bundesliga Admira vs Grodig Ovr 2.5 G Win
28 March GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth Ovr 2.5 G Win
27 March SPAIN: Primera Division Levante vs Betis BTS Win
26 March HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup DVTK vs Lombard Papa Ovr 2.5 G Win
25 March SPAIN: Primera Division Malaga vs Espanyol Ovr 2.5 G Win
24 March DENMARK: Superliga Aarhus vs Esbjerg Ovr 2.5 G Win
23 March ITALY: Serie A Lazio vs AC Milan AC Milan +0.5 AH Win
22 March SCOTLAND: League One Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic Ovr 2.5 G Win
21 March GERMANY: Bundesliga Freiburg vs Werder Bremen Ovr 2.5 G Win
20 March EUROPE: Europa League Plzen vs Lyon BTS Win
19 March EUROPE: Champions League Man United - Olympiakos Ovr 2.5 G Win
18 March France: Ligue 2 Brest vs Angers Brest Win
17 March RUSSIA: Premier League Tomsk vs Krasnodar BTS Win
16 March NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles Zwolle Win
15 March ENGLAND: Premier League Aston Villa vs Chelsea Aston Villa +0.5 AH Win
14 March GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Paderborn vs Dresden Ovr 2.5 G Win
13 March Europe: Europa League Lyon vs Plzen Lyon Win
12 March SWITZERLAND: Challenge League Lugano vs Wil Ovr 2.5 G Win
11 March EUROPE: Champions League B Munich vs Arsenal BTS Win
10 March ROMANIA: Liga I Astra vs Pandurii Astra Win
09 March ITALY: Serie A Parma vs Verona Parma Win
08 March Switzerland: Super League Basel vs St. Gallen BTS Win
07 March AUSTRIA: Erste Liga Parndorf vs St. Polten Polten 0 AH Draw
06 March CHILE: Primera Division Palestino vs Huachipato Ovr 2.5 G Win
05 March WORLD: Friendly International Poland vs Scotland BTS Lose
04 March WORLD: Friendly International Iceland U19 vs Sweden U19 Iceland U19 0 AH Win
03 March EUROPE: Europa League Basel vs Valencia Basel 0 AH Win
02 March ENGLAND: Premier League Aston Villa vs Norwich Aston Villa Win
01 March ENGLAND: Premier League Southampton vs Liverpool BTS Lose
X

Please fill with the email address where you want to receive the tips:

Send To agree with our Privacy Policy click on Send